No. |
Name |
Level |
School |
1 |
Tupaz, Ray Gian |
Gr. 3 |
Colegio San Juan Makati |
2 |
Reniva, Jericho D. |
Gr. 3 |
Diliman Preparatory School |
3 |
Baluran, Leonides III |
Gr. 3 |
Kong Hua School |
4 |
Go, Steve Davin C. |
Gr. 3 |
Leyte Progressive High School |
5 |
Imperial, Justin |
Gr. 3 |
Ligao West Central School |
6 |
Villanueva, Maria Matilda C |
Gr. 3 |
Morning Star Montessori School, Inc. |
7 |
Calimlim, Carly Jian F. |
Gr. 3 |
Mother Goose Special School System, Inc. |
8 |
Pinlac, Prince William |
Gr. 3 |
Mother Goose Special School System, Inc. |
9 |
Ubando, Mejela B. |
Gr. 3 |
Mother Goose Special School System, Inc. |
10 |
Zuñiga, Mary Kreyzten T. |
Gr. 3 |
Notre Dame Of Greater Mnl. |
11 |
Sitchon, Yuriel Jade |
Gr. 3 |
Santa Barbara Central Elementary School |
12 |
Andrade, Adrian C. |
Gr. 3 |
Silangan Elementary School |
13 |
Rigor, Alyana Andrea L. |
Gr. 3 |
St. Pedro Poveda College |
14 |
Varon, Cassidy Emira |
Gr. 4 |
Falcon School |
15 |
Sisante, Princess Yenomi P. |
Gr. 4 |
Imus Pilot Elementary School |
16 |
Morta, Luchielle Grace J. |
Gr. 4 |
La Immaculada Concepcion School |
17 |
Morta, Luchielle Grace |
Gr. 4 |
La Immaculada Conception School |
18 |
Dacumos, Lheijin A. |
Gr. 4 |
Malagasang Ii Elementary School |
19 |
Alarcon, Prince Carl F. |
Gr. 4 |
R.P. Cruz Elementary School |
20 |
Llagas, Samantha Esther M. |
Gr. 4 |
R.P. Cruz Elementary School |
21 |
Gomos, Kristina Marie D. |
Gr. 4 |
San Beda College – Alabang |
22 |
Saclamitao, Ethan Jude A. |
Gr. 4 |
San Beda College – Alabang |
23 |
Valaquio, Ma. Zoephia |
Gr. 4 |
SPED-Integrated School For Exceptional Children |
24 |
Ismael, Aneega Sherraine A. |
Gr. 4 |
Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
25 |
Lim, Avery Shana |
Gr. 4 |
Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
26 |
Lim, Lucu Lusette A. |
Gr. 4 |
Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
27 |
Tan, Ayianna Therese N. |
Gr. 4 |
Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
28 |
Araneta, Heith Blaze |
Gr. 5 |
Barotac Nuevo Central Elementary School |
29 |
Smith, Joshua Emile M. |
Gr. 5 |
BHC Educational Institution, Inc. |
30 |
San Pablo, Luigi Miguel |
Gr. 5 |
Butuan City Sped Center |
31 |
Fesalbon, Veronica L |
Gr. 5 |
Calamba Elementary School |
32 |
Mesoga, Sofia Ann Z. |
Gr. 5 |
Daanghari Elem. School |
33 |
Conti, Jan Jomari |
Gr. 5 |
De La Salle University Integrated School-Laguna Campus |
34 |
Evasco, Jethro Dominic M. |
Gr. 5 |
Goa Central School |
35 |
Panelo, Catherine Anne S. |
Gr. 5 |
Immaculate Conception Academy – Greenhills |
36 |
Amonoy, Angeline Patricia |
Gr. 5 |
Immaculate Heart Of Mary College |
37 |
Enscienso, Elaiza Marie |
Gr. 5 |
Imus Pilot Elementary School |
38 |
Limosinero, Hannah Joyce A. |
Gr. 5 |
Imus Pilot Elementary School |
39 |
Gloria, Ckloud Vench F. |
Gr. 5 |
Kalalake Elementary School-Center Of Excellence |
40 |
Kayumov, Aisha D. |
Gr. 5 |
Kapt. Jose Cardones Memorial Elem School |
41 |
Balabat, Franzine Claire |
Gr. 5 |
Kong Hua School |
42 |
Sison Iv, Eduardo Miguel E. |
Gr. 5 |
Notre Dame Of Greater Manila |
43 |
Mabini, Denzel Van |
Gr. 5 |
Precious International School Of Davao |
44 |
Santos, Mikhail E. |
Gr. 5 |
R.P. Cruz Elementary School |
45 |
Sumahit, Jondalar |
Gr. 5 |
Rockfort Preparatory School, Inc. |
46 |
Loya, Audrelio/Nicolas O. |
Gr. 5 |
San Beda College-Alabang |
47 |
Rodriguez, Joanquin Gabriel A. |
Gr. 5 |
San Beda College-Alabang |
48 |
Padilla, Skyle Andrei |
Gr. 5 |
San Pedro Elementary School |
49 |
Pangan, Serg Ansel V. |
Gr. 5 |
Special Education Center For The Gifted |
50 |
Herrera, Samantha F. |
Gr. 5 |
Taguig Integrated School |
51 |
Magat, Mark Daniel A. |
Gr. 5 |
Tenement Elementary School |
52 |
Santos, Pristine Myrell |
Gr. 5 |
Top Achievers Private School, Inc. |
53 |
Endozo, Maria Francesca M. |
Gr. 5 |
University Of Perpetual Help System – Molino |
54 |
Tirad, Ariane Cassie C. |
Gr. 5 |
University Of Perpetual Help System – Molino |
55 |
Hernandez, Donn Yzachar |
Gr. 5 |
University Of Perpetual Help System Dalta |
56 |
Uy, Kai Wy |
Gr. 5 |
Xavier School |
57 |
Adami, Kristian Nichol |
Gr. 6 |
|
58 |
Rabaya, Jaila Esther |
Gr. 6 |
Bolinao Christian School Inc. |
59 |
Navarra, Ethan Rafael |
Gr. 6 |
Colegio San Agustin-Biñan |
60 |
Soriano, Julleana Mari |
Gr. 6 |
College Of The Holy Spirit |
61 |
Joven, Gerald Steven A. |
Gr. 6 |
Daanghari Elem. School |
62 |
Cuanico, Francis Mrixel T. |
Gr. 6 |
Don Bosco Technical Institute – Victorias |
63 |
Lao, Brenan Louis T. |
Gr. 6 |
Leyte Progressive High School |
64 |
Macaranas Iv, Percival Q. |
Gr. 6 |
Mgp Tribeca Inc. |
65 |
Zingapan, Francois Toffer |
Gr. 6 |
Notre Dame Of Greater Manila |
66 |
Pagadora, Jamie Jamellalyrns |
Gr. 6 |
Pacita Complex 1 Elementary School |
67 |
Villanueva, Jana Mei C. |
Gr. 6 |
Phil. Cultural College – Caloocan |
68 |
Hosillos, Miguel Ismael T. |
Gr. 6 |
San Beda College-Alabang |
69 |
Uy, Jasmine T. |
Gr. 6 |
Santigao Cultural Institute |
70 |
Malabanan, Margareth Karelle P. |
Gr. 6 |
St. Paul College Balayan |
71 |
Mañacap, Sofia Gabrielle B. |
Gr. 6 |
Tenement Elementary School |
72 |
Pastorfide, Jhon Michael M. |
Gr. 6 |
Tenement Elementary School |
73 |
Himpon, Moh Irfan T. |
Gr. 6 |
Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
74 |
Chua, Royce Arkin C. |
Gr. 7 |
|
75 |
Elgarlino, Nielzen Andrei G. |
Gr. 7 |
|
76 |
Gallarin, Gil Brenan M. |
Gr. 7 |
|
77 |
Ignacio, Niña Faith M. |
Gr. 7 |
|
78 |
Macapagal, Charisse M. |
Gr. 7 |
|
79 |
Manto, John Mark B. |
Gr. 7 |
|
80 |
Ordoña, Angelina Rianne E. |
Gr. 7 |
|
81 |
Valisno, Elijah Andrei M. |
Gr. 7 |
|
82 |
Pelaez ,Shay Kylie Rosales |
Gr. 7 |
Ateneo De Iloilo |
83 |
Barbosa, Jenelle Bernice |
Gr. 7 |
Ateneo De Naga University Junio High School |
84 |
De Silva, Keira |
Gr. 7 |
Bixby Knolls Preparatory Academy |
85 |
Marfil, Sarah Elizabeth P. |
Gr. 7 |
Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo National HS |
86 |
Pascua, Lloyd Andrew |
Gr. 7 |
Immaculate Heart Of Mary College |
87 |
Talili, Louie Arfel G. |
Gr. 7 |
Imus National High School – Main |
88 |
Madel, Axcel Oliver |
Gr. 7 |
Jose Maria College |
89 |
Basco, Carl A. |
Gr. 7 |
Pasig City Science High School |
90 |
Malabann, Gian Benedict G. |
Gr. 7 |
Philippine Science High School – Calabarzon |
91 |
Salonga, Lawrence Patrick |
Gr. 7 |
Quezon City Science High School |
92 |
Agbanglo, Rizianamen Wendria B. |
Gr. 7 |
Regional Science High School Iii |
93 |
Alduheza, Azhel May |
Gr. 7 |
St. Paul College Of Parañaque |
94 |
Guillermo, Iain Draezen S. |
Gr. 7 |
St. Peter The Apostle School |
95 |
Mabalot, Dlon Airam Aeoui M. |
Gr. 7 |
Taguig Science High School |
96 |
Quidilla, Milo |
Gr. 7 |
Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
97 |
Ramos, Erika Claire |
Gr. 7 |
Zamboanga Chong Hua High School |
98 |
Tan, Eliza Janel L. |
Gr. 7 |
Jubilee Christian Academy |
99 |
Llanos, Abber Jairo |
Gr. 8 |
Christian Colleges Of Southeast Asia |
100 |
Bulalaque, Aethan Lorenz R. |
Gr. 8 |
St. Paul University Quezon City |
101 |
Gonzales, Trishia Mariel L. |
Gr. 8 |
St. Paul University Quezon City |
102 |
Cabra, Cassandria Fae |
Gr. 9 |
Ateneo De Iloilo |
103 |
Ventura, Mateja Kishi A. |
Gr. 9 |
Imus National High School – Main |
104 |
Marinduque, Andrei Joshua |
Gr. 9 |
Odizee School Of Achiever |
105 |
De Belen, Rachelle Anne M. |
Gr. 9 |
Regional Science High School For Region I |
106 |
Julian, Ed Cedrick |
Gr. 9 |
Sen. Rene Cayetano MSTHS |
107 |
Poblacion, Miles U. |
Gr. 9 |
Sen. Rene Cayetano MSTHS |
108 |
Lazaga, Cristal Joy A. |
Gr. 10 |
|
109 |
Malillin, Mark Andrei T. |
Gr. 10 |
|
110 |
Pitogo, Christian Andre T. |
Gr. 10 |
|
111 |
Villagomez, Julie Irish P. |
Gr. 10 |
|
112 |
Vinarao, Leira Mari P. |
Gr. 10 |
|
113 |
Uy, Alyssa Faith E. |
Gr. 10 |
Assumption – Ilo-Ilo |
114 |
Ordoño, Brylle Jaden Louise R. |
Gr. 10 |
BHC Educational Institution, Inc. |
115 |
Silva, Stephanie Joyce L. |
Gr. 10 |
Imus National High School – Main |
116 |
Bartolome III, Rodolfo G. |
Gr. 10 |
Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation |
117 |
Orbe, Jacob Aldrian P. |
Gr. 10 |
Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc. |
118 |
Shu Too, Kaithlyn |
Gr. 10 |
Jubilee Christian Academy |
119 |
Campanilla, Sean Marco |
Gr. 10 |
Lourdes School Of Qc |
120 |
Yap, Jela May |
Gr. 10 |
Lourdes School Of Qc |
121 |
Atienza, Reghis Karl H. |
Gr. 10 |
Palawan Hope Christian School |
122 |
Pagadora, Elijah Emmar John B. |
Gr. 10 |
Santa Rosa Science And Technology Hs |
123 |
Freo, Raphael Mario A. |
Gr. 10 |
Sen. Rene Cayetano MSTHS |
124 |
Tancinco, Charleen Gail G. |
Gr. 10 |
Sen. Rene Cayetano MSTHS |
125 |
Ventura, Zion Cristopher |
Gr. 10 |
Sen. Rene Cayetano MSTHS |
126 |
Albina, Francis Roy B. |
Gr. 10 |
Silliman University |
127 |
Macorol, John Noel M |
Gr. 10 |
St. John College |
128 |
Navarro, Louise Nicole G. |
Gr. 10 |
St. Paul College Pasig |
129 |
Ramos, Mikaela Isabel A. |
Gr. 10 |
St. Paul College Pasig |
130 |
Guevarra, Neil Jan A. |
Gr. 10 |
Taguig Science School |
131 |
Ronquillo, John Clarence |
Gr. 10 |
Taguig Science School |
132 |
De Leon, Marion Abbygail |
Gr. 10 |
Valenzuela School Of Mathematics & Science |
133 |
Conceja, Marinel B. |
Gr. 11 |
|
134 |
Milano, Francis Aaron S. |
Gr. 11 |
|
135 |
Ragasa, John Ves R. |
Gr. 11 |
|
136 |
Rosario, Angel Anthony I |
Gr. 11 |
|
137 |
Aduan, John Aaron |
Gr. 11 |
BHC Educational Institution, Inc. |
138 |
Alimpia, Kyle Patrick |
Gr. 11 |
BHC Educational Institution, Inc. |
139 |
Rillera, Denzel Jannah |
Gr. 11 |
BHC Educational Institution, Inc. |
140 |
Dufale Kyle Venus |
Gr. 11 |
Immaculate Conception Minor Seminary |
141 |
Balasan, Jule Frederick P. |
Gr. 11 |
John B. Lacson Foundation Maritime University |
142 |
Tuazon, Ghinel James G. |
Gr. 11 |
La Union National High School |
143 |
Gadioza, Hazel Mae C. |
Gr. 11 |
Santa Rosa Science And Technology Hs |
144 |
Cabrera, Rhythm Paolo L. |
Gr. 11 |
Sen. Rene Cayetano MSTHS |
145 |
Luyun, Gill Nicole A. |
Gr. 11 |
Sen. Rene Cayetano MSTHS |
146 |
Julongbayan, Jayson B. |
Gr. 11 |
Taguig Science High School |
147 |
Leosala, Nazka L. |
Gr. 11 |
Taguig Science High School |
148 |
Marquez, Kenjie P. |
Gr. 11 |
Taguig Science High School |