Some trainees attended the first batch of 2016 Young Mathematicians In-House Intensive Training Program (YMIITP) in Baguio City emerged as MathDAP challenger who are eligible to attend the 2016 Mathematicians Olympiad Summer Training Program (MOSTP) which will start on April 12 to May 21, 2016 at Hope Christian High School, 1242 Benavidez St., Sta. Cruz, Manila.
From the long list of MathDAP challenger of the 1st batch YMIITP, a close to one hundred trainees who made the confirmation and submitted all registration requirements indicated in an email sent to them are considered official MOSTP participants. Those MTG qualifiers who have not complied with the registration requirement up to this time are considered not interested to attend the MOSTP; therefore, their slots will be given to other qualified trainees. The following is the partial list of names of officially registered MOSTP trainees:
GRADE 3 MathDAP CHALLENGERS | ||||
Name | School | Center | ||
1 | ADAN, ANDRE CRAIG | MOTHERGOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEMS INC. | Palm Spring Center (Pangasinan) | |
2 | AGCAOILI, CARL FRANCIS D. | ST. JOSEPH ACADEMY OF VALENZUELA | GCC Center (QC) | |
3 | CASTAÑEDA, FRANZE MICAH D. | ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL | Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) | |
4 | COSTALES, JOVEN AUGUSTUS O. | BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC. | BHC Center (San Fernando) | |
5 | DE LEON, KARL BENEDICT B. | ST. MARY’S COLLEGE OF QUEZON CITY | St. Mary’s College Center (QC) | |
6 | FORONDA, CARLA JOSEPHINE L. | PASIG CATHOLIC COLLEGE | PCC Center (Pasig) | |
7 | GOMOS, JOSE MA. ALFONSO | SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG | Las Piñas Center | |
8 | HAPIN, LAURENCE B. | RIZAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | Makati DepEd Center | |
9 | LIM, CARLO S. | LOURDES SCHOOL OF MANDALUYONG | CCF Center | |
10 | LOZANO, VIVIEN SHANE N. | PEMBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | Makati DepEd Center | |
11 | MERCADO, JOHN PAUL R. | LOURDES SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY | GCC Center (QC) | |
12 | MONDEZ, ANDREA LOIS A. | SAN BEDA COLLEGE TAYTAY RIZAL | CCF Center | |
13 | RAMIREZ, YUAN MANOLO | XAVIER SCHOOL SAN JUAN | PCC Center (Pasig) | |
14 | SANTOS, CARL JHET N. | WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL I, DAGUPAN CITY | Dagupan Center | |
15 | TAN, AARON MATTHEW | ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL | Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) | |
16 | UBANDO, JEILA B. | MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM | Dagupan Center | |
17 | VILLA, JASMINE C. | ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY, Q.C. | St. Mary’s College Center (QC) | |
GRADE 4 MathDAP CHALLENGERS | ||||
Name | School | Center | ||
1 | ABUCE, BRENNA JANINE A. | MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIVERSITY | Batac Center | |
2 | ALINGOD, LORRAINE AISHA C. | SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG | Las Piñas Center | |
3 | ANG, RIYEN BERNICE | CHIANG KAI SHEK COLLEGE | Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) | |
4 | BAUTO, ALDRIELLE MIGUEL P. | FLOWERLANE MONTESSORI CHILDREN’S HOUSE | Cabanatuan | |
5 | Café, Sharifah Hamidah Q. | Silangan Elementary School | Taguig Center | |
6 | CARLES, CHESQUA CLAIRE D. | CATBALOGAN I SPED CENTER | Leyte Center | |
7 | CATIPAY, ARFEL KRISTOFFER B. | ST. FRANCIS OF ASSISI COLLEGE | Las Piñas Center | |
8 | HONG, ZACHARY AIDEN S. | ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL | Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) | |
9 | JABANES, JEFFREY JAN C. | PANGASINAN UNIVERSAL INSTITUTE | Dagupan Center | |
10 | LIM, AUGUST SIMON C. | ST. MARY’S COLLEGE QUEZON CITY | St. Mary’s College Center (QC) | |
11 | LIM, BIANCA MARIE C. | JESUS IS LORD COLLEGES FOUNDATION INC. | Jesus is Lord Center (Bocaue) | |
12 | LIM, MAYAH CHRISTINE C. | NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILA | GCC Center (QC) | |
13 | LONDON, JARVEY MEEJEL C. | INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER | Taguig Center | |
14 | MALIWAT, RALPH JUSTIN A. | PASIG CATHOLIC COLLEGE | PCC Center (Pasig) | |
15 | MANLAPAZ, JODI EMRIAN SALVACION B. | ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR | St. Paul Ilocos Sur Center | |
16 | MAYUGA, MARK GLEN E. | MAKATI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | Makati DepEd Center | |
17 | OCTAVIANO, AMIEL JHOSAN F. | CENTRO DE CULTURA, INC. | Santiago Center (Isabela) | |
18 | PALIZADA, KARL JUSTIN D. | LITTLE ANGEL STUDY CENTER | Olongapo Center | |
19 | PARAS, CHARMAINE SOPHIA D. | MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCIENCE SCHOOL | Dagupan Center | |
20 | RAYMUNDO, ANGELA LOUISE B. | ST. PAUL COLLEGE PASIG | St. Paul College Pasig Center | |
21 | REYES, LAUREN T. | ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL | Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) | |
22 | SIBAL, RENZTERTON R. | LOURDES SCHOOL OF MANDALUYONG | PCC Center (Pasig) | |
23 | TAN, ELDEN RIGUEL C. | MERIDIAN SYSTEMS ACADEMY | St. Mary’s College Center (QC) | |
24 | UY, ZOE ANGELI G. | ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL | Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) | |
25 | YEO, SEAN KENDRICK N. | PACE ACADEMY | GCC Center (QC) | |
GRADE 5 MathDAP CHALLENGERS | ||||
Name | School | Center | ||
1 | ALMANDREZ, JULIE ANN S. | LITTLE ANGEL STUDY CENTER | Olongapo Center | |
2 | BONIFACIO, ANIKA BETTINA S. | MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM INC. | Dagupan Center | |
3 | BORBE, MIKHAIL STEFAN G. | ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL | Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) | |
4 | BURWELL, GICHELLE MIRACLE C. | PALANAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | Makati DepEd Center | |
5 | CARLES, DENICE SOPHIA D. | CATBALOGAN I SPED CENTER | Leyte Center | |
6 | CHENG, CELLIN | LA MAREA ACADEMY | Dagupan Center | |
7 | CONSEBIDO, CARLYNE | CHIANG KAI SHEK COLLEGE | Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) | |
8 | CRUZ, LEINARD V. | MARIA MONTESSORI HOLY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL | Taguig Center | |
9 | DE VERA, JOSE ZAK ARISTOTLE P. | LA MAREA ACADEMY | Dagupan Center | |
10 | DELA CRUZ, KARL URIEL B. | ST. ALBERT THE GREAT SCHOOL DAGUPAN CITY | Dagupan Center | |
11 | DOMENDEN, JEHAN G. | SAINT PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR | St. Paul Ilocos Sur Center | |
12 | GOMEZ, CHELSEA LIANNE T. | DE LA SALLE SANTIAGO ZOBEL | Las Piñas Center | |
13 | JAGORIN, KRISTIAN AARON C. | ST. MARY’S COLLEGE OF QUEZON CITY | St. Mary’s College Center (QC) | |
14 | Jalando – on, Derick Timothy | Silangan Elementary School | Taguig Center | |
15 | LIM, AMBER NICOLE T. | TARLAC MONTESSORI SCHOOL | Tarlac Center | |
16 | LIM, JULIANA MARIE A. | ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY, Q.C. | St. Mary’s College Center (QC) | |
17 | MANDING, SOFIA C. | PHILIPPINE INSTITUTE OF QUEZON CITY | GCC Center (QC) | |
18 | OCHO, MARTIN JOHAN M. | DE LA SALLE SANTIAGO ZOBEL SCHOOL | Makati Hope Christian Center | |
19 | OLIVAR, FRANCESCA LORAINE I. | PALM SPRINGS MONTESSORI INTEGRATED SCHOOL | Palm Spring Center (Pangasinan) | |
20 | OLPINDO, JUAN ANTON G. | PASIG CATHOLIC COLLEGE | PCC Center (Pasig) | |
21 | ONG, JOAQUIN ADRIEN U. | PHILIPPINE YUH CHIAU SCHOOL | Santiago Center (Isabela) | |
22 | PADAYAO, RUSSELL LEI | F. BENITEZ III ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | Makati DepEd Center | |
23 | REYES, KEITH RAILEY F. | DINALUPIHAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | Olongapo Center | |
24 | RIVERA, MARIA ANEZKA L. | LA IMMACULADA CONCEPCION SCHOOL | PCC Center (Pasig) | |
25 | ROBERTO, RONNIEL VINCENT P. | THE PENINSULA SCHOOL | Olongapo Center | |
26 | RONDA, JABEZ MARI G. | NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILA | GCC Center (QC) | |
27 | SIM, CHARLIZE | ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL | Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) | |
GRADE 6 MathDAP CHALLENGERS | ||||
Name | School | Center | ||
1 | BAUTISTA, JOSHUA CLARKE M. | HEN. PIO DEL PILAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL I | Makati DepEd Center | |
2 | BLANCHE, ERIN NICOLE P. | DEE HWA LIONG ACADEMY | CCF Center | |
3 | CHAN, RAYA COLLEEN L. | ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR | St. Paul Ilocos Sur Center | |
4 | CHUA, LUC ADRIAN L. | MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM INC. | Dagupan Center | |
5 | COSTALES, JOMICO MARCUS O. | BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC. | BHC Center (San Fernando) | |
6 | DELOS SANTOS, JOSE RENZO R. | SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY | Novaliches Center | |
7 | DURAN, JULIAN RAYMUND T. | COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN MAKATI | Taguig Center | |
8 | DY III, BERNABE | MOTHERGOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM | Dagupan Center | |
9 | GAA, KHYMBEE D. | RIZAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | Makati DepEd Center | |
10 | MAYUGA, ADRIAN RAINIEL C. | COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN MAKATI | Taguig Center | |
11 | MONTALES, CELINE AMANDA R. | COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN-MAKATI | Taguig Center | |
12 | NATIVIDAD, LANCE Y. | PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE-CALOOCAN | Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) | |
13 | OLIVEROS, RAFAEL O. | PALANAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | Makati DepEd Center | |
14 | TABADERO, MARC ANDREI C. | AGOO KIDDIE SPECIAL SCHOOL | Agoo Kiddie Center | |
15 | TENG, JOHN RAPHAEL | PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE-MAIN | Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) | |
16 | TUNGOL, JANNA PATRICIA V. | SAN RAMON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | Olongapo Center | |
17 | UY, TIMOTHY TYLER | GRACE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE | GCC Center (QC) | |
18 | VILLANUEVA, BERNADINE | ST. AUGUSTINE’S SCHOOL | Zambales Center | |
19 | VILLEGAS, DOMINIC O. | ST. JOSEPH SCHOOL | Naga Center | |
GRADE 7 MathDAP CHALLENGERS | ||||
Name | School | Center | ||
1 | ABANES, JOHN RAMEL Y. | LA IMMACULADA CONCEPCION SCHOOL | PCC Center (Pasig) | |
2 | ABARETA, ETHEL JOY M. | VALENZUELA CITY SCHOOL OF MATH & SCIENCE | GCC Center (QC) | |
3 | ALDUHEZA, VIN DIESEL B. | ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF PARAÑAQUE | Las Piñas Center | |
4 | ANG, NATHAN JEREMY V. | LOURDES SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY | GCC Center (QC) | |
5 | AZARCON, JOHN MATTHEW M. | DR. YANGA’S COLLEGES, INC. | Baliuag Center (Bulacan) | |
6 | BAUTISTA, RALDE ANUEL S. | MGC NEW LIFE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY | GCC Center (QC) | |
7 | CAMPANILLA, SEAN MARCO B. | LOURDES SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY | GCC Center (QC) | |
8 | Campos, John Danielle G. | SRCCMSTHS | Taguig Center | |
9 | CHAN HUAN, KYLE KRISTOFFER F. | CHIANG KAI SHEK COLLEGE | Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) | |
10 | CHAN, KIRSTEN DOMINIQUE S. | BAYANIHAN INSTITUTE | Tarlac Center | |
11 | CHUA, ALINA DALE C. | GIDEON ACADEMY INC. | Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) | |
12 | DE JESUS, CLAIRE D. | RAMON MAGSAYSAY (CUBAO) HIGH SCHOOL | Novaliches Center | |
13 | DELA CRUZ, BRIAN DOMINIC C. | LOURDES SCHOOL OF MANDALUYONG | PCC Center (Pasig) | |
14 | DIMACULANGAN, ANDREI R. | CALOOCAN NATIONAL SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY HIGH SCHOOL | Novaliches Center | |
15 | DOBLON, ROSE ANNE B. | TAGUIG SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL | Taguig Center | |
16 | EBRIEGA, BREN DANIEL J. | QUEZON CITY SCIENCE HS | Novaliches Center | |
17 | JOSE, ANDREI JONAS | DR. YANGA’S COLLEGES INC. | Baliuag Center (Bulacan) | |
18 | LLENADO, MARIELLE ARIANE M. | ST. THERESA’S COLLEGE | GCC Center (QC) | |
19 | MACEDA, WESTIN DARREN T. | ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL | Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) | |
20 | ONG, RICHWYNN CEDRIC U. | XAVIER SCHOOL GREENHILLS, SAN JUAN | Miriam College Center (QC) | |
21 | ORILLA, COLEEN PEARL V. | ST. MARY’S COLLEGE OF QUEZON CITY | St. Mary’s College Center (QC) | |
22 | PINES, CASSANDRA ALLISON F. | TARLAC LIVING FAITH ACADEMY | Tarlac Center | |
23 | SOTO, KATHLEENE C. | COLEGIO DE STA. ANA | Taguig Center | |
24 | TABUJARA, ONILUV TROY C. | FALCON SCHOOL | Novaliches Center | |
25 | TOPACIO, PAUL SAMSON B. | MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL | Makati DepEd Center | |
26 | YU, DYLAN GILBERT S. | BRITISH SCHOOL MANILA | Miriam College Center (QC) | |
GRADE 8 MathDAP CHALLENGERS | ||||
Name | School | Center | ||
1 | ALMANDREZ, LORIE ANN S. | OLONGAPO CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL | Olongapo Center | |
2 | ARGANA, RALPH ERNEST G. | BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION INC. | BHC Center (San Fernando) | |
3 | BELTRAN, ALLEN JEIO | DAGUPAN CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL | Dagupan Center | |
4 | CABRERA, RHYTHM PAOLO L. | SENATOR RENATO CAYETANO MEMORIAL S&T HS | Taguig Center | |
5 | CHUAUNSU, MARCUS ELDEN C. | VICTORY CHRISTIAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL | Makati Hope Christian Center | |
6 | DE GUZMAN, JASMIN FAYE F. | VALENZUELA CITY SCHOOL OF MATH & SCIENCE | GCC Center (QC) | |
7 | ESQUIERDO, LEOJ PHOEBE M. | MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL | Makati DepEd Center | |
8 | GUMPAL, JANNICA MARIE G. | INFANT JESUS MONTESSORI SCHOOL | Santiago Center (Isabela) | |
9 | INES, GHEROME MARTI | SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY | Novaliches Center | |
10 | JIMENEZ, KATRINA DAY I. | BENIGNO ‘NINOY’ S. AQUINO HGIH SCHOOL | Makati DepEd Center | |
11 | JUANES, JOHN JOVEN D. | WESTFIELD SCIENCE ORIENTED SCHOOL | Las Piñas Center | |
12 | LAURIO, JOHN ROBBIE S. | MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL | Makati DepEd Center | |
13 | LEOSALA, NAZKA L. | TAGUIG SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL | Taguig Center | |
14 | MARQUEZ, HANZEL R. | MUNTINLUPA SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL | Las Piñas Center | |
15 | MEJICA, CRIZANNE CHANELLE L. | CITY OF MANDALUYONG SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL | Makati DepEd Center | |
16 | PAN, DERICK G. | FOUTAIN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL | Dagupan Center | |
17 | SHI, CHARLES JUSTIN G. | PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE CALOOCAN | Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) | |
18 | SINGH, MANMEET | UNION INSTITUTE OF ROSARIO | Agoo Kiddie Center | |
19 | TAN, AUDREY GABRIELLE P. | MALAYAN HIGH SCHOOL OF SCIENCE | St. Peter the Apostle Center (MM) | |
20 | TAN, CHARLIZE AUNDREA C. | IMMACULATE CONCEPTION ACADEMY GREENHILLS | GCC Center (QC) | |
21 | TAN, JOSE TRISTAN | MAKATI HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL | Makati Hope Christian Center | |
22 | TIONGSON, JESPER CHRIS T. | GEN. PIO DEL PILAR NAT’L HIGH SCHOOL | Makati DepEd Center | |
GRADE 9 MathDAP CHALLENGERS | ||||
Name | School | Center | ||
1 | ALBO, AERAM CLESTER A. | QUEZON CITY SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL | Novaliches Center | |
2 | BALIDOY, ED MATTHEW G. | PHIL. SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL CAR CAMPUS | Baguio Center | |
3 | BONOAN, RON JASPER V. | LAS PIÑAS CITY NATIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL | Las Piñas Center | |
4 | CABACUNGAN, ANGEL | REGIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL REGION 1 | RSHS R1 Center (Bangar) | |
5 | CABIGTING, ALEJA KATRYN M. | REGIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL III | Olongapo Center | |
6 | CAMPOS, JEDRIC | LA UNION NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL | BHC Center (San Fernando) | |
7 | CARLOS, CHRISTOPHER JOSE | ATENEO DE MANILA | Miriam College Center (QC) | |
8 | CARPIO, MOSES CHRISTOPHER C. | AGOO KIDDIE SPECIAL SCHOOL | Agoo Kiddie Center | |
9 | CAYABYAB, ANJANETTE C. | Dagupan City NATIONAL High School | Dagupan Center | |
10 | CHAN, ETHAN SPENCER | BAYANIHAN INSTITUTE | Tarlac Center | |
11 | DELA MERCED, STEPHANIE ANNE G. | ST. PAUL COLLEGE PASIG | St. Paul College Pasig Center | |
12 | DELOS REYES, PAUL LYNDON A. | SAN JUAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL | CCF Center | |
13 | FAVI, IMEJAH JOONE P. | DAGUPAN CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL | Dagupan Center | |
14 | GABATON, MARY BEATRICE U. | PASIG CATHOLIC COLLEGE | PCC Center (Pasig) | |
15 | GO, ALBERT THIMOTHY M. | MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL | Makati DepEd Center | |
16 | GUTIERREZ JR., FREDERICK M. | ST. MARY’S COLLEGE OF MEYCAUAYAN | Jesus is Lord Center (Bocaue) | |
17 | LAO, FERNANDO | PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE MAIN | Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) | |
18 | MAGSAJO, THERESA DENISE C. | ST. PAUL COLLEGE PASIG | St. Paul College Pasig Center | |
19 | MALLARI, CRISTINA BEATRICE C. | ST. PAUL COLLEGE PASIG | St. Paul College Pasig Center | |
20 | MALLARI, CRISTINA BIANCA C. | ST. PAUL COLLEGE PASIG | St. Paul College Pasig Center | |
21 | MANUEL, EDWARD AKIRO S. | MAKATI HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL | Makati Hope Christian Center | |
22 | PUERTO, ELLA A. | TAGUIG SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL | Taguig Center | |
23 | ROJAS, KENNETH GABRIEL | MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL | Makati DepEd Center | |
24 | RUSTIA, NATHANIEL FRANZ N. | MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL | Makati DepEd Center | |
25 | SANTOS, RYAN CHRISTOPHER L. | VALENZUELA SCHOOL OF MATH & SCIENCE | GCC Center (QC) | |
26 | Santos, Wally H. | SRCCMSTHS | Taguig Center | |
27 | SEVILLA, JOSEPH R. | UPPER BICUTAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL | Taguig Center | |
28 | SILVA, RALPH LAURENCE D. | LA IMMACULADA CONCEPCION SCHOOL | PCC Center (Pasig) | |
29 | TAN, ALISON CHLOE L. | TARLAC LIVING FAITH ACADEMY | Tarlac Center | |
30 | VERBO, ALLEN JOHN V. | DON BOSCO TECHNICAL INSTITUTE TARLAC | Tarlac Center | |
31 | VICENCIO, ANDREA GINA R. | SAINT PAUL COLLEGE PASIG | St. Paul College Pasig Center | |
32 | YU, DAVEN MATTHEW S. | BRITISH SCHOOL MANILA | Miriam College Center (QC) | |
33 | ZHUANG, ELLA MAE F. | SCHOOL OF ST. ANTHONY LAGRO, Q.C. | St. Mary’s College Center (QC) | |
GRADE 10 MathDAP CHALLENGERS | ||||
Name | School | Center | ||
1 | ALABA, KENNETH G. | TAGUIG SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL | Taguig Center | |
2 | CAPULONG, TRISHA RENEE G. | COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT TARLAC | Tarlac Center | |
3 | CHOHAN, SINGH BIKRAM | NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILA | GCC Center (QC) | |
4 | CRUZ, MICHAEL C. | TAGUIG SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL | Taguig Center | |
5 | DAYAG, GENEVIE D. | UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS | Tuguegarao Center | |
6 | DIZON, SOPHIA DOMINIQUE S. | VALENZUELA CITY SCHOOL OF MATH & SCIENCE | GCC Center (QC) | |
7 | GABATA, JOHN JOSEPH DJ | DR. YANGA’S COLLEGES, INC. | Baliuag Center (Bulacan) | |
8 | LOZANO, AUGUSTINE GERARD L. | ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL | Las Piñas Center | |
9 | MURILLO, MORIAH S. | JIL CFI | Jesus is Lord Center (Bocaue) | |
10 | PANGANIBAN, PATRICIA NICOLE M. | SENATOR RENATO CAYETANO MEMORIAL S&T HS | Taguig Center | |
11 | PASCUAL, JARED TRISTAN G. | PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE CALOOCAN | Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) | |
12 | RUIZ, ANGEL MAE B. | CALOOCAN NATIONAL SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY HIGH SCHOOL | Novaliches Center | |
13 | SOLMIRANO, JUAN PAOLO O. | MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL | Makati DepEd Center | |
14 | SY, STEVEN JUSTIN T. | XAVIER SCHOOL | GCC Center (QC) | |
15 | TENG, LANCE RICCO L. | MAKATI HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL | Makati Hope Christian Center | |
16 | VALDELLON, CARL TERENCE S. | LA IMMACULADA CONCEPCION SCHOOL | PCC Center (Pasig) | |
17 | VARON, CARISSA ELAINE F. | FALCON SCHOOL | Novaliches Center | |
18 | WU, JORGE JAESEN | CCF LIFE ACADEMY | CCF Center | |
19 | ZARAGOSA, GELO P. | SEN. RENATO ‘COMPAÑERO’ CAYETANO MEMORIAL S&T HS | Taguig Center | |
GRADE 11 MathDAP CHALLENGERS | ||||
Name | School | Center | ||
1 | LIM, BRIAN GODWIN | CHIANG KAI SHEK COLLEGE | Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) |