The first batch of 2016 Young Mathematicians’ In-House Intensive Training Program (YMIITP) for NCR and North Luzon students was recently concluded in Baguio City.
Making some trainees emerge as MathDAP Challengers, they will soon move on to the next challenge, the 2016 Mathematicians Olympiad Summer Training Program which will be at Hope Christian High School from April 12 to May 21, 2016.
The Committee on Training and Development sent to all first batch MathDAP Challengers who confirmed to join the MOSTP an email containing some important registration requirements which they need to comply before deadline. Failure to do so, their slots will be given interested trainees.
Please be guided accordingly.
Grade 3 Mathdap Challengers | |||
Name | School | Center | |
1 | Achazo, Jael E. | Saint Joseph College Olongapo City Inc. | Olongapo Center |
2 | Adan, Andre Craig | Mothergoose Special School Systems Inc. | Palm Spring Center (Pangasinan) |
3 | Adique, John Vic A. | Itaas Elementary School Main | Las Piñas Center |
4 | Agcaoili, Carl Francis D. | St. Joseph Academy Of Valenzuela | Gcc Center (Qc) |
5 | Alolod, Joseph Nicklauz Z. | San Beda College Alabang | Las Piñas Center |
6 | Bermudez, Alisha Eve C. | Maria Montessori Holy Christian School Inc. | Makati Deped Center |
7 | Castañeda, Franze Micah D. | St. Jude Catholic School | Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) |
8 | Costales, Joven Augustus O. | Bhc Educational Institution, Inc. | Bhc Center (San Fernando) |
9 | De Leon, Karl Benedict B. | St. Mary’s College Of Quezon City | St. Mary’s College Center (Qc) |
10 | Flores, Eric Carl V. | Bonuan Boquig Elementary School | Dagupan Center |
11 | Flores, Khelvin Cyril D. | La Marea Academy | Novaliches Center |
12 | Foronda, Carla Josephine L. | Pasig Catholic College | Pcc Center (Pasig) |
13 | Gomos, Jose Ma. Alfonso | San Beda College Alabang | Las Piñas Center |
14 | Hapin, Laurence B. | Rizal Elementary School | Makati Deped Center |
15 | Lim, Carlo S. | Lourdes School Of Mandaluyong | Ccf Center |
16 | Lozano, Vivien Shane N. | Pembo Elementary School | Makati Deped Center |
17 | Madrid, Sid Matthew R. | Pasig Catholic College | Pcc Center (Pasig) |
18 | Mercado, John Paul R. | Lourdes School Of Quezon City | Gcc Center (Qc) |
19 | Mondez, Andrea Lois A. | San Beda College Taytay Rizal | Ccf Center |
20 | Pobre, Markiesha Reya C. | Colegio San Agustin | Taguig Center |
21 | Quinain, Don Joachim | Itaas Elementary School Main | Las Piñas Center |
22 | Ramirez, Yuan Manolo | Xavier School San Juan | Pcc Center (Pasig) |
23 | Sahagun, Shekinah Sheena B. | Kalalake Elementary School Centex | Olongapo Center |
24 | Salmorin, Elkan Sembrano | Rizal Elementary School | Makati Deped Center |
25 | Santos, Carl Jhet N. | West Central Elementary School I, Dagupan City | Dagupan Center |
26 | Suguitan, Loviña Mia L. | Universitiy Of The Phi. I.s. | Ccf Center |
27 | Sunga, Micah Gabrielle U. | St. Paul College Of Pasig | St. Paul College Pasig Center |
28 | Tan, Aaron Matthew | St. Jude Catholic School | Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) |
29 | Ubando, Jeila B. | Mother Goose Special School System | Dagupan Center |
30 | Villa, Jasmine C. | St. Paul University, Q.c. | St. Mary’s College Center (Qc) |
Grade 4 Mathdap Challengers | |||
Name | School | Center | |
1 | Abuce, Brenna Janine A. | Mariano Marcos State University | Batac Center |
2 | Alcantara, Christian Andrei D. | Colegio De San Juan De Letran | Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) |
3 | Alingod, Lorraine Aisha C. | San Beda College Alabang | Las Piñas Center |
4 | Ang, Riyen Bernice | Chiang Kai Shek College | Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) |
5 | Bauto, Aldrielle Miguel P. | Flowerlane Montessori Children’s House | Cabanatuan |
6 | Busal, Benedict Faerel M. | Shining Light Academy | Tuguegarao Center |
7 | Café, Sharifah Hamidah Q. | Silangan Elementary School | Taguig Center |
8 | Canceran, Dionne Andres | Maria Montessori Holy Christian School Inc. | Makati Deped Center |
9 | Carles, Chesqua Claire D. | Catbalogan I Sped Center | Leyte Center |
10 | Catipay, Arfel Kristoffer B. | St. Francis Of Assisi College | Las Piñas Center |
11 | Ginez, Antoine Joeval M. | Urdaneta I Central School | Palm Spring Center (Pangasinan) |
12 | Guela, Alaena Margaret L. | St. Theresa’s College Q.c. | Gcc Center (Qc) |
13 | Hong, Zachary Aiden S. | St. Jude Catholic School | Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) |
14 | Jabanes, Jeffrey Jan C. | Pangasinan Universal Institute | Dagupan Center |
15 | Lim, August Simon C. | St. Mary’s College Quezon City | St. Mary’s College Center (Qc) |
16 | Lim, Bianca Marie C. | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation Inc. | Jesus Is Lord Center (Bocaue) |
17 | Lim, Mayah Christine C. | Notre Dame Of Greater Manila | Gcc Center (Qc) |
18 | London, Jarvey Meejel C. | Integrated Montessori Center | Taguig Center |
19 | Maat, Raven Breanna | Southville International School And College | Las Piñas Center |
20 | Madrid, Ianne Christa A. | St. Paul School Of Santa Maria | Jesus Is Lord Center (Bocaue) |
21 | Maliwat, Ralph Justin A. | Pasig Catholic College | Pcc Center (Pasig) |
22 | Manlapaz, Jodi Emrian S B. | St. Paul College Of Ilocos Sur | St. Paul Ilocos Sur Center |
23 | Manuel, Jessy Jewel C. | Special Education Center For The Gifted | Olongapo Center |
24 | Mayuga, Mark Glen E. | Makati Elementary School | Makati Deped Center |
25 | Octaviano, Amiel Jhosan F. | Centro De Cultura, Inc. | Santiago Center (Isabela) |
26 | Pabillano, Allan Dave B. | Comembo Elementary School | Makati Deped Center |
27 | Palizada, Karl Justin D. | Little Angel Study Center | Olongapo Center |
28 | Paras, Charmaine Sophia D. | Mother Goose Special Science School | Dagupan Center |
29 | Prayco, Jameiah Marielle P. | Francisco Benitez Elementary School (Main) | Makati Deped Center |
30 | Raymundo, Angela Louise B. | St. Paul College Pasig | St. Paul College Pasig Center |
31 | Recio, Salvador D. | Spurgeon School Foundation, Inc. | Makati Deped Center |
32 | Remorin, Sean Kyle I. | Center Of Excellence | Olongapo Center |
33 | Reyes, Lauren T. | St. Jude Catholic School | Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) |
34 | Rodriguez Iii, John Eulogio S. | De La Salle Santiago Zobel | Las Piñas Center |
35 | Sacramento, Bianca Marie G. | Special Education Center For The Gifted | Olongapo Center |
36 | Sibal, Renzterton R. | Lourdes School Of Mandaluyong | Pcc Center (Pasig) |
37 | Tan, Elden Riguel C. | Meridian Systems Academy | St. Mary’s College Center (Qc) |
38 | Umadhay, John Renzo P. | SPED ISEC | Wvsu Center (Iloilo) |
39 | Uy, Zoe Angeli G. | St. Jude Catholic School | Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) |
40 | Villalon, Martin Rafael B. | School Of St. Anthony | Novaliches Center |
41 | Yeo, Sean Kendrick N. | Pace Academy | Gcc Center (Qc) |
Grade 5 Mathdap Challengers | |||
Name | School | Center | |
1 | Abario, Ethan M. | Sped Isec | Wvsu Center (Iloilo) |
2 | Almandrez, Julie Ann S. | Little Angel Study Center | Olongapo Center |
3 | Ang, Eisha Breana N. | St. Paul College Pasig | St. Paul College Pasig Center |
4 | Aspuria, Mickaela A. | Integrated Montessori Center | Taguig Center |
5 | Bonifacio, Anika Bettina S. | Mother Goose Special School System Inc. | Dagupan Center |
6 | Borbe, Mikhail Stefan G. | St. Jude Catholic School | Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) |
7 | Burwell, Gichelle Miracle C. | Palanan Elementary School | Makati Deped Center |
8 | Carles, Denice Sophia D. | Catbalogan I Sped Center | Leyte Center |
9 | Cheng, Cellin | La Marea Academy | Dagupan Center |
10 | Consebido, Carlyne | Chiang Kai Shek College | Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) |
11 | Cruz, Leinard V. | Maria Montessori Holy Christian School | Taguig Center |
12 | De Vera, Jose Zak Aristotle P. | La Marea Academy | Dagupan Center |
13 | Dela Cruz, Karl Uriel B. | St. Albert The Great School Dagupan City | Dagupan Center |
14 | Domenden, Jehan G. | Saint Paul College Of Ilocos Sur | St. Paul Ilocos Sur Center |
15 | Fernando, Sidney Lance C. | Elizabeth Seton School – Las Piñas | Las Piñas Center |
16 | Gomez, Chelsea Lianne T. | De La Salle Santiago Zobel | Las Piñas Center |
17 | Jagorin, Kristian Aaron C. | St. Mary’s College Of Quezon City | St. Mary’s College Center (QC) |
18 | Jalando – On, Derick Timothy | Silangan Elementary School | Taguig Center |
19 | Larisma, Xyrus T. | St. Mary’s College Quezon City | St. Mary’s College Center (QC) |
20 | Lim, Amber Nicole T. | Tarlac Montessori School | Tarlac Center |
21 | Lim, Juliana Marie A. | St. Paul University, Q.c. | St. Mary’s College Center (QC) |
22 | Manding, Sofia C. | Philippine Institute Of Quezon City | Gcc Center (Qc) |
23 | Maristela, Vic Exequiel M. | San Beda College Rizal | Ccf Center |
24 | Milan, Angelo Emmanuel S. | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation, Inc. | Jesus Is Lord Center (Bocaue) |
25 | Ocho, Martin Johan M. | De La Salle Santiago Zobel School | Makati Hope Christian Center |
26 | Olivar, Francesca Loraine I. | Palm Springs Montessori Integrated School | Palm Spring Center (Pangasinan) |
27 | Olpindo, Juan Anton G. | Pasig Catholic College | Pcc Center (Pasig) |
28 | Ong, Joaquin Adrien U. | Philippine Yuh Chiau School | Santiago Center (Isabela) |
29 | Osbucan, Johann Ashlee A. | Sped Center Baguio City | Baguio Center |
30 | Padayao, Russell Lei | F. Benitez Iii Elementary School | Makati Deped Center |
31 | Reyes, Keith Railey F. | Dinalupihan Elementary School | Olongapo Center |
32 | Rivera, Maria Anezka L. | La Immaculada Concepcion School | Pcc Center (Pasig) |
33 | Roberto, Ronniel Vincent P. | The Peninsula School | Olongapo Center |
34 | Ronda, Jabez Mari G. | Notre Dame Of Greater Manila | Gcc Center (Qc) |
35 | Salazar, Gabriel Spencer L. | Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy | Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) |
36 | Sevilla, Naadame Hayyel S. | St. Theresa’s College Q.c. | Gcc Center (QC) |
37 | Sim, Charlize | St. Jude Catholic School | Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) |
38 | Sotelo, Vincent Wernick S. | Blessed Scalabrini Institute | Novaliches Center |
39 | Udaundo, Andrea Mae S. | Shining Light Academy | Tuguegarao Center |
Grade 6 Mathdap Challengers | |||
Name | School | Center | |
1 | Abrigo, Jedd Sebastian | Notre Dame Of Greater Manila | GCC Center (QC) |
2 | Bautista, Joshua Clarke M. | Hen. Pio Del Pilar Elementary School I | Makati Deped Center |
3 | Blanche, Erin Nicole P. | Dee Hwa Liong Academy | CCF Center |
4 | Chan, Raya Colleen L. | St. Paul College Of Ilocos Sur | St. Paul Ilocos Sur Center |
5 | Chua, Luc Adrian L. | Mother Goose Special School System Inc. | Dagupan Center |
6 | Costales, Jomico Marcus O. | Bhc Educational Institution, Inc. | Bhc Center (San Fernando) |
7 | De La Paz, Toni | Olonggapo City Sped Center | Olongapo Center |
8 | De Vera, Jellyn L. | Integrated Montessori Center | Taguig Center |
9 | Delos Santos, Jose Renzo R. | School Of Saint Anthony | Novaliches Center |
10 | Duran, Julian Raymund T. | Colegio San Agustin Makati | Taguig Center |
11 | Dy Iii, Bernabe | Mothergoose Special School System | Dagupan Center |
12 | Gaa, Khymbee D. | Rizal Elementary School | Makati Deped Center |
13 | Gabriel, Renzon V. | St. Paul College Of Parañaque | Las Piñas Center |
14 | Gellang, Leidovic Keth J. | Bangkal Elementary School Main | Makati Deped Center |
15 | Gelogo, Andrey Clarice | Grade School Of St. Anthony, Quezon City | Novaliches Center |
16 | Lapat, Zachary Zoe C. | Special Education Center For The Gifted | Olongapo Center |
17 | Laus, Chadre’ Rafhelle L. | Tarlac Living Faith Academy | Tarlac Center |
18 | Lee, Alexandra Gabrielle T. | Philippine Yuh Chiau School | Santiago Center (Isabela) |
19 | Lucas, Annika Dominique V. | College Of The Holy Spirit Of Tarlac | Tarlac Center |
20 | Manlangit, Art Alandayle | Olongapo City Elementary School | Olongapo Center |
21 | Mayuga, Adrian Rainiel C. | Colegio San Agustin Makati | Taguig Center |
22 | Montales, Celine Amanda R. | Colegio San Agustin-Makati | Taguig Center |
23 | Natividad, Lance Y. | Philippine Cultural College-Caloocan | Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) |
24 | Oliveros, Rafael O. | Palanan Elementary School | Makati Deped Center |
25 | Ortiz Luis, Alysa Mira E. | La Immaculada Concepcion School | PCC Center (Pasig) |
26 | Paden, Seth Paolo O. | San Beda College Alabang | Las Piñas Center |
27 | Rillera, Angela Marie | San Beda College Alabang | Las Piñas Center |
28 | Saluta, Lesmon Andres Lenin L. | Pembo Elementary School | Makati Deped Center |
29 | Tabadero, Marc Andrei C. | Agoo Kiddie Special School | Agoo Kiddie Center |
30 | Teng, John Raphael | Philippine Cultural College-Main | Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) |
31 | Tungol, Janna Patricia V. | San Ramon Elementary School | Olongapo Center |
32 | Uy, Timothy Tyler | Grace Christian College | Gcc Center (QC) |
33 | Villanueva, Bernadine | St. Augustine’s School | Zambales Center |
34 | Villegas, Dominic O. | St. Joseph School | Naga Center |
Grade 7 Mathdap Challengers | |||
Name | School | Center | |
1 | Abanes, John Ramel Y. | La Immaculada Concepcion School | Pcc Center (Pasig) |
2 | Abareta, Ethel Joy M. | Valenzuela City School Of Math & Science | GCC Center (QC) |
3 | Agamao, Benedick G. | JIL CFI | Jesus Is Lord Center (Bocaue) |
4 | Alduheza, Vin Diesel B. | St. Paul College Of Parañaque | Las Piñas Center |
5 | Ang, Nathan Jeremy V. | Lourdes School Of Quezon City | GCC Center (QC) |
6 | Azarcon, John Matthew M. | Dr. Yanga’s Colleges, Inc. | Baliuag Center (Bulacan) |
7 | Bautista, Ralde Anuel S. | Mgc New Life Christian Academy | GCC Center (QC) |
8 | Campanilla, Sean Marco B. | Lourdes School Of Quezon City | GCC Center (QC) |
9 | Campos, John Danielle G. | Sen. Renato Cayetano Memorial S&T HS | Taguig Center |
10 | Chan Huan, Kyle Kristoffer F. | Chiang Kai Shek College | Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) |
11 | Chan, Kirsten Dominique S. | Bayanihan Institute | Tarlac Center |
12 | Chua, Alina Dale C. | Gideon Academy Inc. | Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) |
13 | De Jesus, Claire D. | Ramon Magsaysay (Cubao) High School | Novaliches Center |
14 | Dela Cruz, Brian Dominic C. | Lourdes School Of Mandaluyong | Pcc Center (Pasig) |
15 | Dela Cruz, Cris Magdalene L. | Phil. Science Hs – Carc | Baguio Center |
16 | Dimaculangan, Andrei R. | Caloocan National Sci & Tech High School | Novaliches Center |
17 | Doblon, Rose Anne B. | Taguig Science High School | Taguig Center |
18 | Ebriega, Bren Daniel J. | Quezon City Science Hs | Novaliches Center |
19 | Fernandez, Jilian Kay Madison S. | Pangasinan Universal Institute | Dagupan Center |
20 | Gonzales, Jade Angela D. | Immaculate Concepction Academy | Batac Center |
21 | Guimbuayan, Fritzie Mae Ruzhel P. | Lyceum Of Aparri | Tuguegarao Center |
22 | Jose, Andrei Jonas | Dr. Yanga’s Colleges Inc. | Baliuag Center (Bulacan) |
23 | Llenado, Marielle Ariane M. | St. Theresa’s College | Gcc Center (Qc) |
24 | Maceda, Westin Darren T. | St. Jude Catholic School | Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) |
25 | Magnetico, Jamie P. | Jesus Is Lord Colleges Foundation | Jesus Is Lord Center (Bocaue) |
26 | Maligsay, Janssen Loyd | Immaculate Conception Academy | Batac Center |
27 | Mariano, Mikaela Ysabelle | Philippine Yuh Chiau School | Santiago Center (Isabela) |
28 | Maslang, Angelika P. | Baguio City National High School | Baguio Center |
29 | Mejica, John Yuri O. | Muntinlupa Science High School | Las Piñas Center |
30 | Mesa, Dheiniel Kyle B. | University Of St. Louis Tuguegarao | Tuguegarao Center |
31 | Ong, Richwynn Cedric U. | Xavier School Greenhills, San Juan | Miriam College Center (QC) |
32 | Ordoño, Brylle Jaden Louise R. | BHC Educational Institution Inc. | Bhc Center (San Fernando) |
33 | Orilla, Coleen Pearl V. | St. Mary’s College Of Quezon City | St. Mary’s College Center (QC) |
34 | Pines, Cassandra Allison F. | Tarlac Living Faith Academy | Tarlac Center |
35 | Soto, Kathleene C. | Colegio De Sta. Ana | Taguig Center |
36 | Tabujara, Oniluv Troy C. | Falcon School | Novaliches Center |
37 | Topacio, Paul Samson B. | Makati Science High School | Makati Deped Center |
38 | Yu, Dylan Gilbert S. | British School Manila | Miriam College Center (QC) |
Grade 8 Mathdap Challengers | |||
Name | School | Center | |
1 | Abansi, Kasler Dell O. | BHC Educational Institution Inc. | Bhc Center (San Fernando) |
2 | Alejo, Albert Matthew C. | Paref Southridge School | Las Piñas Center |
3 | Almandrez, Lorie Ann S. | Olongapo City National High School | Olongapo Center |
4 | Argana, Ralph Ernest G. | Bhc Educational Institution Inc. | Bhc Center (San Fernando) |
5 | Beltran, Allen Jeio | Dagupan City National High School | Dagupan Center |
6 | Cabrera, Rhythm Paolo L. | Senator Renato Cayetano Memorial S&T HS | Taguig Center |
7 | Cardinal, Martina Jemmah S. | Colegio San Jose De Alaminos | Dagupan Center |
8 | Castillo, Trisha Denise L. | Makati Science High School | Makati Deped Center |
9 | Chua, Steven Gabriel K. | Xavier School | Miriam College Center (QC) |
10 | Chuaunsu, Marcus Elden C. | Victory Christian International School | Makati Hope Christian Center |
11 | De Guzman, Jasmin Faye F. | Valenzuela City School Of Math & Science | GCC Center (QC) |
12 | Esquierdo, Leoj Phoebe M. | Makati Science High School | Makati Deped Center |
13 | Gaceta, Dannielle Catherine J. | San Alberto Magno Academy | Agoo Kiddie Center |
14 | Geronimo, Michael Robert | Westfield Science Oriented School | Las Piñas Center |
15 | Gumpal, Jannica Marie G. | Infant Jesus Montessori School | Santiago Center (Isabela) |
16 | Harvey, Megan Alexis B. | Regional Science Hs Iii | Olongapo Center |
17 | Ines, Gherome Marti | School Of Saint Anthony | Novaliches Center |
18 | Jimenez, Katrina Day I. | Benigno ‘Ninoy’ S. Aquino Hgih School | Makati Deped Center |
19 | Joaquin, Maria Katrina A. | Phil. Science High School Main Campus | Olongapo Center |
20 | Juanes, John Joven D. | Westfield Science Oriented School | Las Piñas Center |
21 | Lapastora, Justin Matthew R. | Phil. Science High School Diliman Q.c. | Gcc Center (Qc) |
22 | Lasam, Lance Kasel C. | University Of St. Louis Tugugegarao | Tuguegarao Center |
23 | Laurio, John Robbie S. | Makati Science High School | Makati Deped Center |
24 | Leosala, Nazka L. | Taguig Science High School | Taguig Center |
25 | Lim, Haziel Vanessa C. | Makati Hope Christian School | Makati Hope Christian Center |
26 | Lin, Brian S. | Chiang Kai Shek College | Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) |
27 | Marquez, Hanzel R. | Muntinlupa Science High School | Las Piñas Center |
28 | Mejia, Paul Vincent | Rizal High School | Pcc Center (Pasig) |
29 | Mejica, Crizanne Chanelle L. | City Of Mandaluyong Science High School | Makati Deped Center |
30 | Pan, Derick G. | Foutain International School | Dagupan Center |
31 | Rillera, Jose Mari | San Beda College Alabang | Las Piñas Center |
32 | Salacup, Samuel Bernardo U. | Philippine Science High School | Novaliches Center |
33 | Shi, Charles Justin G. | Philippine Cultural College Caloocan | Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) |
34 | Singh, Manmeet | Union Institute Of Rosario | Agoo Kiddie Center |
35 | Sy, Simon Stephen | Philadelphia High School | Gcc Center (Qc) |
36 | Tan, Audrey Gabrielle P. | Malayan High School Of Science | St. Peter The Apostle Center |
37 | Tan, Charlize Aundrea C. | Immaculate Conception Academy Greenhills | Gcc Center (Qc) |
38 | Tan, Jose Tristan | Makati Hope Christian School | Makati Hope Christian Center |
39 | Tio, Sasha Lezah Morei V. | Philippine Yuh Chiau School | Santiago Center (Isabela) |
40 | Tiongson, Jesper Chris T. | Gen. Pio Del Pilar Nat’l High School | Makati Deped Center |
41 | Tolentino, Aaron R. | Philippine Science High School Main | Arellano Center |
42 | Vizcara, Justin L. | Pines City National High School | Baguio Center |
43 | Yu, Kai-Yu L. | Regional Science High School Iii | Olongapo Center |
Grade 9 Mathdap Challengers | |||
Name | School | Center | |
1 | Albo, Aeram Clester A. | Quezon City Science High School | Novaliches Center |
2 | Balidoy, Ed Matthew G. | Phil. Science High School Car Campus | Baguio Center |
3 | Bonoan, Ron Jasper V. | Las Piñas City National Science High School | Las Piñas Center |
4 | Cabacungan, Angel | Regional Science High School Region 1 | Rshs R1 Center (Bangar) |
5 | Cabigting, Aleja Katryn M. | Regional Science High School Iii | Olongapo Center |
6 | Campos, Jedric | La Union National High School | Bhc Center (San Fernando) |
7 | Carlos, Christopher Jose | Ateneo De Manila | Miriam College Center (Qc) |
8 | Carpio, Moses Christopher C. | Agoo Kiddie Special School | Agoo Kiddie Center |
9 | Cayabyab, Anjanette C. | Dagupan City National High School | Dagupan Center |
10 | Chan, Ethan Spencer | Bayanihan Institute | Tarlac Center |
11 | Dela Merced, Stephanie Anne G. | St. Paul College Pasig | St. Paul College Pasig Center |
12 | Delos Reyes, Paul Lyndon A. | San Juan National High School | Ccf Center |
13 | Favi, Imejah Joone P. | Dagupan City National High School | Dagupan Center |
14 | Gabaton, Mary Beatrice U. | Pasig Catholic College | Pcc Center (Pasig) |
15 | Garcia, Phinam Jethro | University Of Perpetual Help Dalta | Las Piñas Center |
16 | Go, Albert Thimothy M. | Makati Science High School | Makati Deped Center |
17 | Gutierrez Jr., Frederick M. | St. Mary’s College Of Meycauayan | Jesus Is Lord Center (Bocaue) |
18 | Huangweiai, Britney L. | Regional Science High School Region 1 | Rshs R1 Center (Bangar) |
19 | Hufano, Cheska Marina | Philippine Science High School Carc | Dagupan Center |
20 | Lao, Fernando | Philippine Cultural College Main | Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) |
21 | Lolim, Mark Benjamin G. | La Marea Academy | Dagupan Center |
22 | Magsajo, Theresa Denise C. | St. Paul College Pasig | St. Paul College Pasig Center |
23 | Mallari, Cristina Beatrice C. | St. Paul College Pasig | St. Paul College Pasig Center |
24 | Mallari, Cristina Bianca C. | St. Paul College Pasig | St. Paul College Pasig Center |
25 | Manuel, Edward Akiro S. | Makati Hope Christian School | Makati Hope Christian Center |
26 | Mercado, Joaquin Nicolas C. | De La Salle Zobel School | Las Piñas Center |
27 | Orillo, Fernando Jose E. | Las Piñas National Science High School | Las Piñas Center |
28 | Puerto, Ella A. | Taguig Science High School | Taguig Center |
29 | Rigos, Keisha Therese | Phil. Science High School – Carc | Baguio Center |
30 | Rojas, Kenneth Gabriel | Makati Science High School | Makati Deped Center |
31 | Rustia, Nathaniel Franz N. | Makati Science High School | Makati Deped Center |
32 | Santos, Ryan Christopher L. | Valenzuela School Of Math & Science | Gcc Center (Qc) |
33 | Santos, Wally H. | Sen. Renato Cayetano Memorial S&T HS | Taguig Center |
34 | Sevilla, Joseph R. | Upper Bicutan National High School | Taguig Center |
35 | Silva, Ralph Laurence D. | La Immaculada Concepcion School | Pcc Center (Pasig) |
36 | Tan, Alison Chloe L. | Tarlac Living Faith Academy | Tarlac Center |
37 | Verbo, Allen John V. | Don Bosco Technical Institute Tarlac | Tarlac Center |
38 | Vicencio, Andrea Gina R. | Saint Paul College Pasig | St. Paul College Pasig Center |
39 | Yu, Daven Matthew S. | British School Manila | Miriam College Center (Qc) |
40 | Zhuang, Ella Mae F. | School Of St. Anthony Lagro, Q.c. | St. Mary’s College Center (Qc) |
Grade 10 Mathdap Challengers | |||
Name | School | Center | |
1 | Alaba, Kenneth G. | Taguig Science High School | Taguig Center |
2 | Basa, Christian | City Of Mandaluyong Science High School | Makati Deped Center |
3 | Capulong, Trisha Renee G. | College Of The Holy Spirit Tarlac | Tarlac Center |
4 | Chan, Nicanor Jr. | St. Paul University Philippines | Tuguegarao Center |
5 | Chohan, Singh Bikram | Notre Dame Of Greater Manila | Gcc Center (Qc) |
6 | Cruz, Michael C. | Taguig Science High School | Taguig Center |
7 | Dayag, Genevie D. | University Of Saint Louis | Tuguegarao Center |
8 | De Vera, Mikail Guerero A. | Univ. Of Baguio Science High School | Baguio Center |
9 | Dizon, Sophia Dominique S. | Valenzuela City School Of Math & Science | Gcc Center (Qc) |
10 | Gabata, John Joseph Dj | Dr. Yanga’s Colleges, Inc. | Baliuag Center (Bulacan) |
11 | Limcuando, Biehn Carlos B. | Westfield Science Oriented School | Las Piñas Center |
12 | Llorin, Alyssa Gewell A. | Saint Paul College Pasig | St. Paul College Pasig Center |
13 | Lozano, Augustine Gerard L. | Elizabeth Seton School | Las Piñas Center |
14 | Maala, Cathryn Therese S. | Mother Goose Special Science High School | Dagupan Center |
15 | Murillo, Moriah S. | JIL CFI | Jesus Is Lord Center (Bocaue) |
16 | Muyalde, Erson P. | Dagupan City National High Scool | Dagupan Center |
17 | Ordoño, Bret Jarod Sean R. | Bhc Educational Institution Inc. | Bhc Center (San Fernando) |
18 | Panganiban, Patricia Nicole M. | Senator Renato Cayetano Memorial S&T HS | Taguig Center |
19 | Pascual, Jared Tristan G. | Philippine Cultural College Caloocan | Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) |
20 | Pua, Doreen | Grace Christian College | Gcc Center (Qc) |
21 | Ruiz, Angel Mae B. | Caloocan National Sci &Tec HS | Novaliches Center |
22 | Solmirano, Juan Paolo O. | Makati Science High School | Makati Deped Center |
23 | Sy, Steven Justin T. | Xavier School | Gcc Center (Qc) |
24 | Teng, Lance Ricco L. | Makati Hope Christian School | Makati Hope Christian Center |
25 | Toribio, Marcus Christoffer A. | Lyceum Of Aparri | Tuguegarao Center |
26 | Valdellon, Carl Terence S. | La Immaculada Concepcion School | Pcc Center (Pasig) |
27 | Varon, Carissa Elaine F. | Falcon School | Novaliches Center |
28 | Wu, Jorge Jaesen | CCF Life Academy | CCF Center |
29 | Zaragosa, Gelo P. | Sen. Renato Cayetano Memorial S&T HS | Taguig Center |
Grade 11 Mathdap Challengers | |||
Name | School | Center | |
Lim, Brian Godwin | Chiang Kai Shek College | Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz) |