Hundreds of math wizards join 2016 NPCFM


More than 600 Math Wizards from different schools nationwide registered to join the National Parallel Challenge For Future Mathematicians which is scheduled on October 29-30, 2016 at St. Stephen’s High School, Manila.

The NPCFM has the following characteristics (a) It is national in form since the participants will compete among themselves and their performance has no bearing to the results of the Filipino participants in CFM in Thailand and (b) It is international in substance and scope since the contest papers are the same as those of the CFM the international group and some CFM rules and regulations shall be applied as conformed by the CMF organizers

Should there be inconsistencies in these lists, please contact immediately Mr. Manuel Kotah at his email address [email protected]

Tentative Schedule of NPCFM:
Date Time Activities
29-Oct 08:00 – 09:00 AM Registration
09:00 – 10:00 AM Opening Program and Preliminary Contest Preparation
10:00 – 12:00 NN Contest Proper
12:00 – 01:30 PM Lunch Break/ Rest Time
01:30 – 04:00 PM Puzzle Activity
30-Oct 08:00 – 12:00 NN Closing Program and Awarding Ceremonies

Please log on to this website for further announcements.

The following are the lists of participants joining this year’s NPCFM:

NO. STUDENTS' NAME SEX LEVEL SCHOOL NAME
1 Ababon, Iris Lexi Q. F G3 Colegio San Agustin
2 Abrigo Lance Daniel M G3 No School Indicated
3 Aiden Jomeil M. Bercilla M G3 De La Salle Lipa
4 Alegata, Ma. Vanessa F G3 Colegio San Agustin -Binan
5 Allauigan, Mikaela Jasmine T. F G3 St. Paul College Pasig
6 Ang, Robert William M G3 Saint Jude Catholic School
7 Arcalas, Frances Debborah F G3 No School Indicated
8 Baqueriza, Zxyllian Sueiriev  F G3 SPED - ISEC
9 Bergantinos, Audrey Marielle F G3 Colegio San Agustin -Binan
10 Blanche, Evan Giorel M G3 Dee Hwa Liong Academy
11 Briones, Kody  M G3 Emmanuel Christian School
12 Chan, Alexandra Louis F G3 Zamboanga Chung Hua High School
13 Chan, Ayden Kenzie M G3 UNO High School
14 Dalian Zuleika Lou F G3 Precious International School of Davao
15 De la Cruz, Mark Ernest M G3 Zamboanga Chung Hua High School
16 Diolazo, David Ethan M G3 College of Immaculate Conception
17 Gabriel, Princess Victoria F G3 Calamba Institute
18 Galang, Lucia F G3 St. Pedro Poveda College
19 Gania, Hannah Gabrielle F G3 Colegio San Agustin -Binan
20 Go, Juliana Elisha  F G3 Tarlac Living Faith Academy, Inc
21 Go, Junky Xavier M G3 Philippine Cultural College - Main
22 Gomez Mark M G3 Trinity Christian School
23 Grospe, Claudine F G3 Living Spring Academy
24 Jom Riley Kaw M G3 StonyhurstSouthville International School - Lipa
25 Lares, Ervin Owen M G3 Divine Light Academy
26 Latoja Michael Rheit M G3 Lanao Chung Hua School
27 Lazarte, Kirsten Cassandra  P. F G3 Colegio de San Juan de Letran
28 Lim Un, Andrew M G3 Chiang Kai Shek College
29 Liwanag, Rob Martin M G3 Colegio de San Juan de Letran
30 Magalonga, Maria Clarisse F G3 Don Bosco Technical Institute- Victorias
31 Malabanan, Aldrin M G3 MSA Whizkid Acad
32 Mamutuk Alan Nageena  M G2 Tambo Central School
33 Mancao, Alexie Guia F G3 Tarlac Living Faith Academy, Inc
34 Mariano, Charlize Gabrielle F G3 Colegio San Agustin -Binan
35 Miguel Justin Jay M G3 Falcon School
36 Monzales, Mary Dominique F G3 Mary Nymph Montessori School
37 Moreno Raian Xzavier F G3 Colegio de San Juan de Letran
38 Narciso, Philip M G2 Dasmarinas II Central School
39 Niro, Duke Timothy M G3 College of Immaculate Conception
40 Palomar, Satya Venice F G3 Falcon School
41 Perez Rainon Jurelle M G3 Calamba Institute
42 Providencia Hailey de la F G3 Colegio de San Juan de Letran
43 Pua, Zachary M G3 Saint Jude Catholic School
44 Reclosado, Rafhaela D. M G3 Colegio San Agustin
45 Rellera, Ethan Gabriel M G3 No School Indicated
46 Respicio Danzel James M G3 Holy Family Parochial School
47 Reuben Joseph Felix M G3 De La Salle Lipa
48 Santiago, Maria Rhianna F G3 St Pedro Poveda College
49 Seco, Kenneth M G3 Philippine Cultural College - Main
50 Sigue, Czevie F G3 College of Immaculate Conception
51 Sy, Craig Sabrian M G3 Lanao Chung Hua School
52 Tatel, Rachel May F G3 CCF Life Academy
53 Tiu, Rachelle Kayeleen F G3 Lanao Chung Hua School
54 Tizon, George Lean M G3 St. Francis Of Assisi College of Taguig
55 Tunguia, Sophia Kirsten F G3 SPED - ISEC
56 Valdez, Chelsea Alen F G3 Special Education for the Gifted
57 Wong, Jayce Preston M G3 Saint Jude Catholic School
58 Wong, Maevel Erica F G3 Don Bosco Technical Institute- Victorias
59 Yu, Derriel M G3 MGC New Life

NO. STUDENTS' NAME SEX LEVEL SCHOOL NAME
1 Adique, John Vic M G4 Itaas Elementary School Main
2 Aldren Immanuel Dungo M G4 De La Salle Lipa
3 Algenio, Christian Xavier M G4 No school indicated
4 Amoyo, Larissa  F G4 St Paul College of Ilocos Sur
5 Anas, Dwayne Angelo M G4 Iloilo Scholastic Academy
6 Asperin, Elaiah S. M G4  Saint Jude Catholic School
7 Camay, Denric Moses M G4 Aquinas University of Legazpi
8 Carambas, Ron Chelo M G4 Morning Star Montessori School, Inc.Calamba
9 Castro Arwin Peter M G4 No school indicated
10 Chan Sophia Monique F G4 Zamboanga Chung Hua High School
11 Chan, Aleah Janelle F G4 St Paul College of Ilocos Sur
12 Chan, Riesha Caitlyn F G4 St Paul College of Ilocos Sur
13 Cheong, Samantha Lianne F G4 Zamboanga Chung Hua High School
14 Chico, Ethan Andrew M G4 MSA Whizkid Acad
15 Costales, Joven Augustus M G4 BHC Educational Institution  Inc
16 De la Cruz, Margaret Ellyse F G4 Zamboanga Chung Hua High School
17 Diolazo, Liam Matthew M G4 College of the Immaculate Conception
18 Dolar, Harvey James M G4 Falcon School
19 Doromal, Reyshiel Anne F G4 Hua Siong College of Iloilo
20 Duran, Danielle Maria Mikaella F G4 St. Paul College Pasig
21 Ebron, Julianne Margarette F G4 College of the Immaculate Conception
22 Fagel, Hazel Angeli F G4 St Paul College of Ilocos Sur
23 Foronda Carla Josephine F G4 No school indicated
24 Galaema Marla Alferez                   F G4 MSA Whizkid Acad
25 Galande Hans Cedric M G4 Zamboanga Chung Hua High School
26 Gamboa, Rei Dawn Pilao F G4 Ateneo de Davao 
27 Gesmundo, Mary Caitlin S. F G4 St. Paul College Pasig
28 James Gabriel R. Valencia M G4 StonyhurstSouthville International School - Lipa
29 Kasilag, Lorenzo Franco M G4 Diliman Preparatory
30 Ke, Chester Aaron M G4  Philippine Cultural College - Main
31 Lacuesta, John Louis M G4 Falcon School
32 Lazano, Vivien Shane F G4 Pembo Elementary School
33 Lim, Ellyce Jae F G4 Leyte Progressive High School 
34 Lindayag, Franz Achilles M G4 Ateneo de Davao 
35 Lorenz Gabriel V. Briones M G4 De La Salle Lipa
36 Loteyro Dan Paul M G4 Holy Child Catholic School
37 Lozada Phoebelle F G4 Colegio San Agustin - Binan
38 Malabanan, Margareth Karelle F G4 St. Paul College Balayan
39 Mamaclay, Ramiro F G4 College of the Immaculate Conception
40 Martinez, Marie Emmanuelle F G4 UP Integrated School
41 Molato, Jeremy Emmanuel B. M G4 Integrated Montessori Center
42 Monzon, Sean Elliot M G4 St. Stephen's High School
43 Naomi Ashley V. Uy M G4 De La Salle Lipa
44 Narcise,  Raphael M.  M G4 Colegio De Santa Ana
45 Niro, Drake Joseph M G4 College of the Immaculate Conception
46 Nolasco, Cyrus M G4 Dasmarinas II Central School
47 Ocho, Ma. Tricia Jasmin F G4 De La Salle Zobel
48 Orongan, Dian Chrisse F G4 Colegio San Agustin - Binan
49 Palisoc, Andrea Zyrene F G4 BHC Educational Institution  Inc
50 Pan, Maynard Hugh M G4 No school indicated
51 Panganiban, Periel Matthew M G4 Ateneo de Naga Grade School
52 Paray, Abraham Sid M G4 Colegio San Agustin
53 Platon, Yesha Marie F G4 Tanauan North Central School
54 Policarpio, Gerard Enzo M G4 Falcon School
55 Quinain Don Joackim M G4 Itaas Elementary School Main
56 Ramirez, Yuan Manolo M G4 Xavier School San Juan
57 Ranile, Zedrik Nino M G4 Potter's Young Friends Learning Center
58 Regencia Yuan Carlos M G4 Special Education Center for the Gifted
59 Sadulo, Reinaliz Mae F G4 Falcon School
60 Saguitan, Lovina Mia F G4 University of the Phils Integrated School
61 Salazar Rianna Marie F G4 St Agnes Academy
62 Salazar, Nyah Kirsten F G4 College of the Immaculate Conception
63 Saloma, Cody Arris M G4 East Rembo Elementary School
64 Sid Matthew Madrid M G4 No school indicated
65 Sontousidad, Isidro Manuel M G4 Cebu Eastern College
66 Soriaga, Adrian Guanson M G4 Saint Jude Catholic School
67 Sy Sydney Kaede M G4 Lanao Chung Hua School
68 Tan, Aaron Matthew M G4 Saint Jude Catholic School
69 Tan, Muhammad Farouk II P. M G4 Silangan Elementary School
70 Tarampi, Sean Cairo M G4 Falcon School
71 Tiampong, Shana Camille F G4 Iloilo Scholastic Academy
72 Timtiman, Joachim Santino M G4 Iloilo Scholastic Academy
73 Tin, Justin Kurt M G4 Colegio de San Juan de Letran
74 Tiu, Rhiannon Kassia F G4 Lanao Chung Hua School
75 To, Francine Reyna F G4  Saint Jude Catholic School
76 Tolentino, Johann Haree M G4 Holy Rosary Academy of Las Pinas
77 Tongcua, Hanne Margaret F G4 Precious International School of Davao
78 Trishia S. Dela Cueva F G4 Lilyrose School
79 Uy, Charles Joshua M G4 Bethel International School
80 Velez Mikhos Vinzon M G4 St. John's Institute
81 Ventenilla Natalie Kaitlyn F G4 Colegio San Agustin - Binan
82 Villasenor Armand Jhacobo M G4 Calamba Elementary School
83 Viñas, Charly Mae P. F G4 St. Paul College Pasig
84 Vinluan, Angelo Miguel M G4 De la Salle University Integrated School
85 Yap, Ivan Benedict M G4 Sacred Heart School - Hijias de Jesus


NO. STUDENTS' NAME SEX LEVEL SCHOOL NAME
1 Abainza, Andreia Elainne  F G5 AQUI Preschool and Elementary
2 Acusar Vittorio M G5 SACRED HEART SCHOOL - ATENEO DE CEBU
3 Alcantara, Ma. Ianee Nairela F G5 St. Mary's Academy - Pasay
4 Allanis Mika D. Quiatchon F G5 Tanauan South Central School
5 Almoite, Patrick Louis M G5 St Paul College of Ilocos Sur
6 Ang Mia Wilhelmina  F G5 Saint Jude Catholic School
7 Aquino, Ronaldvince Yrwin T.  M G5 Young Shepherd's School
8 Atibagos, Joseph Lyzander M G5 Dasmarinas II Central School
9 Atienza Alliyah Mariel F G5 Falcon School
10 Atienza Lorenzo  M G5 St Paul College Balayan
11 Avancena, Noreen Isabelle F G5 Colegio San Agustin - Binan
12 Belen, Nil Zoe Joyce F G5 Saint Simon Montessori School
13 Belleza, Ralph Uzzxyll M G5 SPED - ISEC
14 Bernardo, Sheena F G5 SACRED HEART SCHOOL - ATENEO DE CEBU
15 Burgos, Angel Lanna Laine F G5 Fray Diego de Herrera
16 Cacho, Tricia Nicole F G5 School of the Future
17 Café, Sharifah Hamidah Q. F G5 Silangan Elementary School
18 Calatrava, Althea Sabine J. F G5 St. Paul College Pasig
19 Calimlim, David Addison M G5 DLSU - Integrated School
20 Cerio, Yssa Emmuelle F G5 Ceu Eastern College
21 Chan, Dillion Keller M G5 UNO High School
22 Chan, Kei Hang Derek M G5 Saint Jude Catholic School
23 Chang, Adrienne Mikayla F G5 Zamboanga Chung Hua High School
24 Chiu, Lance Albert M G5 Bohol Wisdom School
25 Chua Jan Anthony M G5 SACRED HEART SCHOOL - ATENEO DE CEBU
26 Claveria, Elihanna Angeline F G5 International British Academy
27 Cruzado, John Clarence M G5 West Rembo Elementary School
28 Custodio, Ian Ray Garde M G5 Dasmarinas II Central School
29 Custodio, Joshua Allen M G5 Centex Kalalake Elementary School
30 Daligdig, Amir Hussien M G5 La Salle Academy
31 Dancel Johannes Raphael M G5 No school indicated
32 Dawe, Andre Gerald M G5 Colegio San Agustin - Binan
33 De Luna Francine Margaret F G5 Falcon School
34 Dela Fuente, Jence Enrico M G5 Ateneo de Naga Grade School
35 Deodores, Kirsten Anne F G5 Colegio San Agustin - Binan
36 Dimal, Jozef Timothy M G5 Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
37 Diocera, Aliyah Caresse F G5 Montessori House of Learning
38 Entrata, Deyzon Christian  M G5 Cembo Elementary School
39 Federigan, Laurence Matheo M G5 Davao Christian High School
40 Fernandez, Maria Concepcion F G5 Don Bosco Technical Institute -Victorias
41 Filipino Chantal Jodi F G5 UNO High School
42 Gabriel, Emille Angelie F G5 Calamba Institute - Halang
43 Ganancial, Andrea Margarette F G5 Tambo Central School
44 Genovatin, Alexis Griff F G5 Ateneo de Iloilo
45 Gochian, Alexandra Brianne F G5 Saint Jude Catholic School
46 Hong Zachary Aiden M G5 Saint Jude Catholic School
47 Jabanos, Jeffrey M G5 No school indicated
48 Julianne Ycel Kaw F G5 StonyhurstSouthville International School - Lipa
49 Kitamura, Thomas M G5 SACRED HEART SCHOOL - ATENEO DE CEBU
50 Lallave, James M G5 SACRED HEART SCHOOL - ATENEO DE CEBU
51 Lansi, Angel Dominique F G5 Legazpi Hope Christian School
52 Letran, Walsh Nico M G5 Saint Jude Catholic School
53 London, Jarvey Meejel C. M G5 Integrated Montessori Center
54 Lozada, Luc G. F G5 Integrated Montessori Center
55 Madrazo, Angeline Erika F G5 Zamboanga Chung Hua High School
56 Madrid, Ianne Christa F G5 Jesus is Lord Colleges Foundation
57 Magalonga, Princess Nicole F G5 Don Bosco Technical Institute -Victorias
58 Magpantay Davis Nicholo M G5 San Beda College Alabang
59 Malambut Aryan Jibril F G5 Stanford School of Batangas
60 Malinao, Yvonne Lorein F G5 BHC Educational Institution  Inc
61 Maliwat Ralph Justin M G5 No school indicated
62 Manlapaz, jodi Emrian Salvacion F G5 St Paul College of Ilocos Sur
63 Manlegro, King Jonelle M G5 Potter's Young Friends Learning Center
64 Mantele, Chelsea F G5 Dasmarinas II Central School
65 Manuel Jessy Jewel F G5 Special Education Center for the Gifted
66 Mari, Teddy Nino M G5 Palo I Central School
67 Mariano, Joshua Miguel M G5 Colegio San Agustin - Binan
68 Mayuga, Mark Glen M G5 Makati Elementary School
69 Monzales, Joseph Brian M G5 Mary Nymph Montessori School
70 Nepomuceno, Maria Beatriz F G5 Falcon School
71 Nodora, Irene Claire F G5 BHC Educational Institution  Inc
72 Ong John Ericson M G5 Philippine Academy of Sakya
73 Otero, Alianjecon M G5 International British Academy
74 Pabillano, Allan Dave  M G5 Comembo Elem. School - Makati
75 Pablico, Andrei Nicholas M G5 UP Integrated School
76 Pagsuguiron, Sean Dior M G5 St Paul College Balayan
77 Papa, Dylan Mikhael M G5 Marist School
78 Penullar, Kathleen Gabrielle F G5 Center of Excellence - Kalalake
79 Prayco Jameiah Marielle F G5 F. Benitez Elem. School Main
80 Ramos, Erika Claire F G5 Zamboanga Chung Hua High School
81 Raymundo, Angela Louise B. F G5 St. Paul College Pasig
82 Remorin, Sean Kyle  M G5 Centex Kalalake Elementary School
83 Reyes, Isabella Marie F G5 DLSU - Integrated School
84 Reyes, Lauren F G5 Saint Jude Catholic School
85 Rillera, Ramon Enrique M G5 San Beda College Alabang
86 Romasanta Sofia Kenan F G5 East Rembo Elementary School
87 Sacramento Bianca Marie F G5 Special Education Center for the Gifted
88 Salonga Lawrence Patrick M G5 MSA Whizkid Acad
89 Sanico, John Benedict M G5 Ann Arbor Montessori - Binan
90 Shimizu, Daniel M G5 SACRED HEART SCHOOL - ATENEO DE CEBU
91 Sunas John Vincent M G5 Integrated Montesori Center - Villamor
92 Suñas, John Vincent O. M G5 Integrated Montessori Center
93 Sy, Kim Valerie F G5 Saint Jude Catholic School
94 Tan, Kyla Keith F G5 Lanao Chung Hua School
95 Timothy  Lwarence G. Andal M G5 De La Salle Lipa
96 Timtiman, Jacques Simon M G5 Iloilo Scholastic Academy
97 Tunguia, Anne Beatriz F G5 SPED - ISEC
98 Uy, Zoe Angeli F G5 Saint Jude Catholic School
99 Valaquio, Ziron John M G5 SPED - ISEC
100 Velasco, Gio Carlo M G5 St Paul College of Ilocos Sur
101 Villegas, Oyayi Sofia F G5 MSA Whizkid Acad
102 Wong, Jebb Jericho M G5 Don Bosco Technical Institute -Victorias
103 Yulo, Benito Andre L M G5 Philippine Cultural College- Manila


NO.

STUDENTS' NAME

SEX

LEVEL

SCHOOL NAME
1 Abayon, Dan Matthew Laurence M G6 Ateneo de Davao
2 Adoc, Haydin Timothy M G6 St Paul College of Ilocos Sur
3 Alfonso, Rusz Anthony M G6 Ateneo de Iloilo
4 Amante, Andre Jerahme F G6 De La Salle Lipa
5 Amurao, Edward Nathaniel M G6 Aquinas University of Legaspi
6 Ang, Eisha Breana N. F G6 St. Paul College Pasig
7 Angeles, Dian Olina C F G6 Saint Jude Catholic School
8 Apolonio, Rush M G6 Coll. of St. Anthony      
9 Archlas Michael Angelo M G6 No school indicated
10 Aspuria, Mickaela A. F G6 Integrated Montessori Center
11 Atienza Persus M G6 StonyhurstSouthville International School- Batangas
12 Atienza, Jester Jude M G6 Stanford School of Batangas
13 Aurellano Gerard  M G6 St. Agnes Academy
14 Bacomo Hannah Denise F G6 De la Salle University Integrated School
15 Ballares, Jazreel F G6 Potter's Young Friends Learning Center
16 Bonifacio, Anika F G6 No school indicated
17 Bonifacio, Julianne Faye F G6 Ateneo de Davao 
18 Buenaobra, Karol Angela F G6 Falcon School
19 Cagara, Axl Cobain M G6 Philippine Academy of Sakya
20 Calo-oy, Alliyah Nicole F G6 Philippine Normal University - Visayas
21 Calubaquib, Gene F G6 Colegio San Agustin
22 Calubayan,Phylline Cristel F G6 BHC Educational Institution Inc
23 Caramoan, Alynna Therese F G6 Aquinas University of Legaspi
24 Carpio, Matthew Charles M G6 Agoo Kiddie Special School
25 Castro, Alfred Enrique M G6 Ateneo de Davao
26 Cervantes, Ronald John M G6 Philippine Normal University - Visayas
27 Chan Huan, Kean Railey F. M G6 Chiang Kai Shek College
28 Chan, Enzo Rafael M G6 Bayanihan Institute
29 Chavez, Renjiro Nathaniel M G6 Philippine Cultural College- Manila
30 Chen, Sowoul F G6 SACRED HEART SCHOOL - ATENEO DE CEBU
31 Cheng, Cellin  F G6 No school indicated
32 Chua, Marc Matthew M G6 Legazpi Hope Christian School
33 Cleopas, Godfrey M G6 Potter's Young Friends Learning Center
34 Consebido, Carlyne F G6 Chiang Kai Shek College
35 Contreras, Princess Alexis F G6 Kalalake Elementary School Center of Excellence
36 Cruz Lei Do Joan S. Toma F G6 Dee Hwa Liong Academy
37 Cruz, Jose Gabriel M G6 Montessori House of Learning Calamba
38 Cruz, Leinard V. M G6 Maria Montessori
39 Cuadro, Jonathan Gabriel M G6 Integrated Montessori Center Taguig
40 Cuadro, Jonathan Gabriel T. M G6 Integrated Montessori Center
41 Dasugo, Ruth  F G6 St Paul College of Ilocos Sur
42 Datorin, Zynna Vien F G6 Philippine Normal University - Visayas
43 De Claro Gem Margareth F G6 De La Salle Lipa
44 De La Cruz Grace F G6 De La Salle Lipa
45 De la Paz Joey Emmanuel  M G6 Special Education Center for the Gifted
46 De Leon Ashley Marie F G6 De La Salle Lipa
47 De Vera, Zak Jose M G6 No school indicated
48 Dequito, Noel Stephen M G6 Xavier School Nuvali
49 Diaz, Elexys Rae Tan F G6 Philippine Academy of Sakya
50 Dimapilis Angela Alvinne F G6 Holy Child Catholic School
51 Dollison, Hedelito III M G6 Colegio San Agustin - Binan
52 Domenden, Jenah F G6 St Paul College of Ilocos Sur
53 Eduvane Julianna Erika F G6 Special Education Center for the Gifted
54 Erasmo, Rowenn Dee F G6 Don Bosco Technical Institute - Victorias
55 Espino Mary Grace F G6 Ateneo de Davao 
56 Ferolino Johann F G6 SACRED HEART SCHOOL - ATENEO DE CEBU
57 Gatmen, Joseph Benedict M G6 Cembo Elementary School
58 Go, Czander Vaughn Wesley M G6 Chiang Kai Shek College
59 Gomez Michael Jeremy M G6 No school indicated
60 Gomez, Chelsea Lianne  F G6 De La Salle Zobel
61 Hernandez, Lyneth Anne F G6 Jesus is Lord Colleges Foundation
62 Ilao, Aaron Isaac M G6 Dee Hwa Liong Academy
63 Isaguirre, Jairus Carle M G6 St Paul College of Ilocos Sur
64 Jalando-on Derick Timothy M G6 Silangan Elementary School
65 Kim, Hyo Seong M G6 International British Academy
66 King, Renzo Ricardo M G6 SACRED HEART SCHOOL - ATENEO DE CEBU
67 Ko, Shaira Trish F G6 Dee Hwa Liong Academy
68 Kwan, Sigfred Kerwayne M G6 Zamboanga Chung Hua High School
69 Lelis, Harrie Floyd M G6 Potter's Young Friends Learning Center
70 Lim, Amber Nicole F G6 Tarlac Montesori School
71 Lo Royce Ethaniel M G6 Legazpi Hope Christian School
72 Malle, Yexia Francine F G6 Blessed Light International Christian Academy
73 Manaois, Nina Angeline F G6 St Paul College of Balayan
74 Manuel, Romaigne Danella M F G6 Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
75 Matanguihan, Anisha Zui F G6 Falcon School
76 Matanguihan, Sophia Ain F G6 Falcon School
77 Mi, Jung Pak F G6 Colegio San Agustin - Binan
78 Miguel, Yosh Matthew A. M G6 Colegio San Agustin
79 Noceda, Erin Christen F G6 Special Education Center for the Gifted
80 Obrero, Jennah Sophia F G6 Colegio San Agustin - Binan
81 Ove, Nyle Brently F G6 Bayanihan Institute
82 Pacis, Charles Keith M G6 Falcon School
83 Padayno, Russell F G6 San Antonio VIII Elementary School
84 Palitog, Jose Marco M G6 San Beda College Alabang
85 Palomar, Arizia Clea F G6 Falcon School
86 Panaligan Maegan Rexzel F G6 Doane Brillian Child Learning Haven
87 Panugayan, Evan Williamson M. M G6 Chiang Kai Shek College
88 Paz, Etienne Roderick M G6 St Paul College of Ilocos Sur
89 Platon Stephen Katl M G6 Tanauan North Central School
90 Quisumbing, Rhianne F G6 SACRED HEART SCHOOL - ATENEO DE CEBU
91 Ramos, Charles Edison M G6 Zamboanga Chung Hua High School
92 Ranile, Zohn Michael M G6 Potter's Young Friends Learning Center
93 Relato James Rafael M G6 La Immaculate Concepcion School
94 Reyes, John Paul M G6 Philippine Academy of Sakya
95 Rubio, Austin Blaire M G6 St. Stephen's High School
96 Sabalburo, Lanz Enrico M G6 St Paul College of Ilocos Sur
97 Salazar Elijah Max F G6 St Paul Paranaque
98 Salazar Jose Carlo Cruz M G6 St Agnes Academy- Legazpi
99 Salazar, Gabriel Spencer M G6 Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
100 San Juan, Carl Vincent M G6 Colegio San Agustin - Binan
101 Sargado, Jian  F G6 Hua Siong College of Iloilo
102 Segubre, Raphael Rod M G6 Placido del Mundo ES
103 Servande, Johanna Marie F G6 Philippine Normal University - Visayas
104 Sio Megan Marie F G6 Ateneo de Iloilo
105 Solpico, Princess Marjorie F G6 Montessori of Learning 
106 Talabucon, Phoemela Ashley F G6 UPIS - UP Integrated School
107 Tan, Jovanna L F G6 Chiang Kai Shek College
108 Tan, Rickson Caleb M G6 MGC New Life Christian Academy
109 Tan, Sean Matthew M G6 Jubilee Christian Academy
110 Tee John Paul Ceniza M G6 Dee Hwa Liong Academy
111 Titular John Paul M G6 De La Salle Lipa
112 Ubanos, Filbert Joseph M G6 Elizabeth Seton School
113 Uygongco, Justin Timothy M G6 Hua Siong College of Iloilo
114 Viloria, Joshua James M G6 College of the Immaculate Conception
115 Vinluan, Anton Marie M G6 De la Salle University Integrated School
116 Wee, Riane Stefi F G6 Zamboanga Chung Hua High School
117 Wing, Ea Fion F G6 SACRED HEART SCHOOL - ATENEO DE CEBU
118 Wu Filbert Ephraim M G6 MGC New Life Christian Academy
119 Young James Martin M G6 SPED - ISEC


NO.


STUDENTS' NAME


SEX


LEVEL


SCHOOL NAME
1 Aguda, Josh Kelvin M G7 Makati Science High School
2 Algenio, Deanne Gabrielle F G7 Makati Science High School
3 Alicias , Eunice Patricia G. F G7 St. Paul College Pasig
4 Ang, Vince Dexter M G7 Philippine Cultural College - Main
5 Aragon, Enrique Miguel M G7 Philippine Science High School
6 Aragon, Enrique Miguel M. M G7 Philippine Science High School
7 Arca, Angela Marie  F G7 St Paul College of Balayan
8 Barbacena, Jannah Judith A. F G7 SRCCMSTHS
9 Bautista, Joshua Clarke M G7 Makati Science High School
10 Beltran, John Paul M G7 Philippine Science High School - Southern Mindanao
11 Bernardo Jose Maria M G7 Ateneo de Manila
12 Bersabal Chryss Anika F G7 Makati Science High School
13 Blanche, Erin Nicole F G7 Philippine Science High School
14 Bolina, Jedriel M G7 Jesus is Lord Colleges Foundation
15 Busino, Kian Andrew M G7 Philippine Science High School - Southern Mindanao
16 Carambas Gabriel Cheo M G7 Philippine Science High School
17 Castillo Anton Alfredo M G7 Don Bosco Technical Institute Makati
18 Casugbo, Marianne F G7 Hua Siong College of Iloilo
19 Cea, Lorenz Isaac M G7 Quezon City Science   
20 Chan Huan, Johan Cedric F M G7 Chiang Kai Shek College
21 Chan, Andrei Lenard M G7 Zamboanga Chung Hua High School
22 Chan, Raya Colleen F G7 Philippine Science High School - Ilocos Regio Campus
23 Chua Sean Austin M G7 Philippine Cultural College - Main
24 Chua, Frances Nicole F G7 Legazpi Hope Christian School
25 Co, Arthur Caleb M G7 PSHS CLC
26 Colinares, Chyme Fresca F G7 no school indicated
27 Corto, Christian David M G7 De La Salle Lipa
28 Costales Jomico Marcus M G7 BHC Educational Institution, Inc
29 Cunanan, Ruben Farish M G7 Zamboanga Chung Hua High School
30 Dalian, Clarissa Lois F G7 Philippine Science High School Southern Mindanao
31 Damasco Bedrich  F G7 Ateneo de Iloilo
32 Dumago Ezekiel Eduard M G7 Philippine Science High School
33 Duran, Juilian Raymund M G7 Philippine Science High School
34 Duran, Julian Raymund  M G7 Philippine Science High School
35 Duya, Ma. Allyssa Bea F G7 Iloilo Scholastic Academy
36 Dy, Bernabe III F G7 no school indicated
37 Evangelista Russell F G7 De La Salle Lipa
38 Evangelista, Reighne Clarence F G7 Makati Science High School
39 Felix, Nina Gianna F G7 Precious International School of Davao
40 Fernandez, John Nathan M G7 Philippie Science High School
41 Gabriel Renzon M G7 Manila Science High School
42 Gale, Kent Vincent M G7 Philippine Science High School Southern Mindanao
43 Go, Jasper Emmanuel M G7 no school indicated
44 Guerra, Simon Zacharias M G7 St Paul College of Balayan
45 Gullon, Deric Miguel M G7 Philippine Science High School
46 Ibarra, Gia Nicole B. F G7 SRCCMSTHS
47 Ignacio Sherelyn F G7 First Asia Institute of Technology and Humanities
48 Jocson, Raldz Loren  M G7 Philippine Normal University Visayas
49 Khoo, Justin Teng Soon M G7 Regional Science High School
50 Ko, Carl Vincent T M G7 St. Stephen's High School
51 Latoja Caryl Mariette Lei F G7 Philippine Science High School - CMC
52 Lim Lance Heinrich M G7 Saint Jude Catholic School
53 Lim, Jannica F G7 Zamboanga Chung Hua High School
54 Lim, Jiro Phoenix M G7 Philippine Academy of Sakya
55 Lim, Kate Bernadette F G7 St. Stephen's High School
56 Maceda, Danela Kayla F G7 Saint Jude Catholic School
57 Mateo , LaureinMarille F G7 St. Paul College Pasig
58 Mayuga, Adrian Raniel M G7 Colegio San Agustin
59 Mediavillo, Hannah Isaelle F G7 Colegio San Agustin Binan
60 Montales, Celine Amanda F G7 Phlippine Science High School - Main
61 Montales, Celine Amanda F G7 Philippine Science High School
62 Morales Jadrien Marc M G7 Don Bosco Technical Institute Makati
63 Ngo, Shanice Claire F G7 Phlippine Science High School - Eastern Visayas
64 Ocho, Marcus Julian M G7 De La Salle Zobel
65 Olinares, Cyrhes Princess F G7 Agoo Kiddie Special School
66 Olino, Nick Danielle  M G7 Paco Catholic School
67 Oliveros, Rafael M G7 San Antonio National High School
68 Orbita, Maisie F G7 Quezon City Science   
69 Oringo, John Angelo M G7 Philippine Science High School - BRC
70 Ortiz, Alysa Mira Luis F G7 Pasig City Science High School
71 Palitog, Jose Miguel M G7 San Beda College Alabang
72 Palomar, Wesley Gavin M G7 PSHS-Main
73 Panaligan Rexza Mae F G7 Philippine Science High School - West Visayas
74 Peralta, John Harold M G7 La Salle College Antipolo
75 Prestoza, Hilary Rose F G7 BHC Educational Institution, Inc
76 Ramirez, Jose Enrique M G7 Philippine Science High School Bicol Region Campus
77 Ramos, Jhann F G7 Zamboanga Chung Hua High School
78 Savilla, Rania Maxine F G7 Philippine Science High School - BRC
79 Shi Chun Yang M G7 Philippine Cultural College - Manila
80 Tabadero, Marc Andrei M G7 Agoo Kiddie Special School
81 Tanate, Hayron Arwyn M G7 International British Academy
82 Tang, Keean Nathaniel M G7 UNO High School
83 Tangog, Gwyneth Margaux F G7 Southville International School and Colleges
84 Tongson David Zachary M G7 StonyhurstSouthville International School - Lipa
85 Torio, Noel Christopher M G7 BHC Educational Institution, Inc
86 Valu Marc Linnus M G7 Ateneo de Davao 
87 Velez, Mikhaila Valeree F G7 St. John's Institute - Bacolod
88 Villegas, Dominic  M G7 St Joseph School - Naga City


NO.


STUDENTS' NAME


SEX


LEVEL


SCHOOL NAME
1 Algenio, Sophia Isabel F G8 Makati Science High School
2 Berin, Julia James F G8 Aquinas University of Legazpi Science High School
3 Campos, John Danielle G. M G8 SRCCMSTHS
4 Capacia, Nicole Linzy Mae F G8 Colegio San Agustin Binan
5 Castro, Al Patrick M G8 Makati Science High School
6 Chan Huan, Kyle Kristoffer M G8 Chiang Kai Shek College
7 Chan, Andrea Leanna F G8 Zamboanga Chung Hua High School
8 Chan, Kirsten Dominique F G8 Bayanihan Institute
9 Chua Alina Dale  F G8 Gideon Academy
10 Corpuz Lloyd Andrei M G8 Philippine Science High School- Ilocos Regio Campus
11 Cruz, Kyla Genelle F G8 no school indicated
12 Cua, Stefanie F G8 Aquinas University Science High School
13 Cuaresma, Angelo Josh M G8 Makati Science High School
14 De la Cruz, Brian Dominic M G8 Ateneo de Manila University
15 De la Cruz, Cris Magdalena F G8 no school indicated
16 Dimaculangan, Andrei F G8 Caloocan National School of Science and Tech
17 Dimapilis Art Gabriel M G8 StonyhurstSouthville International School - Lipa
18 Doblon, Rose Anne B. F G8 Taguig Science High School
19 Ebriega, Brien Daniel M G8 Quezon City Science
20 Fadri, Vincent Paul M G8 Philippine Science High School
21 Federigan, Justin Nathan M G8 Davao Christian High School
22 Gamboa, Rianna Gabrielle F G8 Philippine Science High School Southern Mindanao
23 Gan, Jessica Lorraine  F G8 Saint Jude Catholic School
24 Gloria, Pamela Ann F G8 Makati Science High School
25 Gualberto Jacob Josef M G8 Pasig Catholic College
26 Jao Anthony James M G8 Aquinas University of Legazpi
27 King, Naomi Anne F G8 Saint Jude Catholic School
28 Lim, Rafael Justin M G8 Tarlac Montessori School
29 Maceda, Darren Westin M G8 Saint Jude Catholic School
30 Mallillin, Mark Andrei T. M G8 Taguig Science High School
31 Manlises, Maria Monica F G8 St. Stephen's High School
32 Marcos, Hiraya F G8 Philippine Cultural College - Main
33 Matulac, Eunice Kay F G8 Negros Occidental National Science High School
34 Molina Ryne Jethro M G8 PSHS - Western Visayas
35 Morada, Michiko Therese F G8 Paref Woodrose School
36 Navarro, Loiuse F G8 St. Paul College Pasig
37 Oblepias, Edriz Christine F G8 Lyceum PU Laguna
38 Ove, Nate Brevin M G8 Bayanihan Institute
39 Padua, John Christopher M G8 no school indicated
40 Pagadora Ellijah Emmar John F G8 Sta. Rosa Science High School
41 Picart, Roxanne Aimee F G8 Aquinas University of Legazpi 
42 Piccio Tom Manuel M G8 Philippine Science High School Southern Mindanao
43 Pines, Cassandra Allison F G8 Tarlac Living Faith Academy
44 Porras, Ferndale Val M G8 University of Negros Occidental Recoletos
45 Reyes, Steven Ting M G8 Saint Jude Catholic School
46 Rodenas, Rainier Matthew M G8 Sta. Rosa Science High School
47 Roxas, Erianne Raine F G8 Falcon School
48 Salazar Adrian Richard M G8 PSHS - Bicol Region Campus
49 Sales, Ephraim V. F G8 SRCCMSTHS
50 Samson Samantha F G8 no school indicated
51 Sarmiento, Zyrone Renner M G8 St Paul College of Balayan
52 Sia, Trisha Danielle F G8 Chiang Kai Shek College
53 Sudario, Adrian  M G8 Don Bosco Tech Institute Victorias
54 Sy, Lance Christian M G8 Hua Siong College of Iloilo
55 Taberdo, Jarek M G8 Makati Science High School
56 Tabujara, Oniluv Troy M G8 Falcon School
57 Talagtag, Roed M G8 Falcon School
58 Tan, Justin Ascalon M G8 Philippine Science High School West Visayas
59 Tiong, Gregory Charles M G8 Saint Jude Catholic School
60 Topacio, Paul Samson M G8 Makati Science High School
61 Trinidad, Wendell  M G8 Pasig Catholic College
62 Uy, Hance Louie T M G8 Philippine Cultural College - Main
63 Uygongco, Cassey Jules F G8 Hua Siong College of Iloilo
64 Vidad, Xandra Patrice F G8 Agoo Kiddie Special School
65 Villagomez, Julie Irish P. F G8 SRCCMSTHS
66 Villena , XianneYlyza F G8 St. Paul College Pasig
67 Yumol, Princesa Joel F G8 Colegio San Agustin Binan


NO.


STUDENTS' NAME


SEX


LEVEL


 SCHOOL NAME
1 Aduan, John Aaron M G9 BHC Educational Institution
2 Alcala Gillian F G9 Manila Science High School
3 Baterisna, Dan Alden V. M G9 Colegio San Agustin
4 Bermejo, Gwyneth Nicole F G9 BHC Educational Institution
5 Cabanlig, Lydia Vittoria F G9 Philippine Science High School Main
6 Cabrera, Rhythm Paolo L. M G9 SRCCMSTHS
7 Candano, Gabrielle Jackie F G9 Aquinas University of Legazpi
8 Cardinal, Jemma F G9 no school indicated
9 Catibog, Ron Gian Aleksei M G9 De La Salle Lipa
10 Cheng, Jhervey Edric M G9 Chiang Kai Shek Colege
11 Co, Darwin Alexander O M G9 Chiang Kai Shek College
12 Co, Hennison M G8 Philippine Academy of Sakya
13 Curaraton, Miguel Alfonso  M G9 Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
14 De la Cruz, Sydney Allain M G9 Caloocan National School of Science and Tech
15 De Ocampo, Matthew S M G9 Philippine Science High School - Main
16 De Pedro, Ravi Jan M G9 St Joseph School - La Salle
17 Duran, Helene Elise F G9 Philippine Science High School - Main
18 Duran, Helene Elise T.  F G9 Philippine Science High School
19 Espinosa, Christian Dean M G9 St. John's Institute
20 Evangelista, Nikolai M G9 no school indicated
21 Ferrer, Marc Cristopher M G9 De La Salle Lipa
22 Gadiaza, Hazel Mae F G9 Sta Rosa Science High School
23 Gaw Te, Hans Benedict M G9 Bacolod Tay Tung High School
24 Hingan, John Ian Lenix M G9 San Beda College Alabang
25 King William Joshua M G9 Bethany Christian School
26 Laurio, John Robbie M G9 Makati Science High School
27 Lei, Trisha Lorraine Teo F G9 Saint Jude Catholic School
28 Leosala, Nazka F G9 Taguig Science High School
29 Lin, Brian S M G9 Chiang Kai Shek College
30 Manalo, Dominic Gian M G9 Philippine Science High School - Main
31 Manalo, Dominic Gian F G9 Philippine Science High School
32 Masbano, Raymund Carlo M G9 St. John's Institute
33 Megan, Alexis Harvey F G9 Regional Science High School III
34 Musngi , Shamala F G9 St. Paul College Pasig
35 Oga, Francis Nicoli M G9 Cebu Eastern College School
36 Ong, Stefan Marcus A M G9 Saint Jude Catholic School
37 Ove, Neil Bryant M G9 Bayanihan Institute
38 Pan, Derick M G9 no school indicated
39 Parra , Ma. Leibniz Charisse F G9 St. Paul College Pasig
40 Pe, Mickel Lyle Angelo M G9 PSHS - Western Visayas
41 Perez, Mark Francis M G9 Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
42 Rillera Jose Mari M G9 San Beda College Alabang
43 Salacup, Samuel M G9 PSHS-Main                      
44 Sebastian Lance Kendrick  M G9 Zamboanga Chung Hua High School
45 Shi, Charles Justin  M G9 Philippine Cultural College- Annex
46 Sison Kathleen Ann F G9 Hua Siong College of Iloilo
47 Sy Vincent Hong M G9 Philippine Cultural College- Manila
48 Sy, Ryan Jericho L M G9 Chiang Kai Shek College
49 Ubando, Jeila F G9 no school indicated
50 Uldama, Izra Myca N. F G9 SRCCMSTHS
51 Uygongco Daryll Kevin M G9 PSHS - Western Visayas
52 Villareal , Alexa Sofia G. F G9 St. Paul College Pasig
53 Yapan, Miguel Carlo M G9 Makati Science High School
54 Young James Matthew M G9 Iloilo National High School - SSC
55 Yu, Jonathan Conrad M G9 Philippine Christian Gospel School


NO.


STUDENTS' NAME


SEX


LEVEL


SCHOOL NAME
1 Abella Jace Jace F G10 Philippine Academy of Sakya
2 Abiog, James David A M G10 Malayan High School of Science
3 Albo, Aeram Clester M G10 Quezon City Science High School
4 Arada, Mary Joelle F G10 St Paul College of Balayan
5 Aurellano Lizette F G10 Aquinas University of Legazpi Science High School
6 Banzon, Christopher De Luna M G11 Makati Science High School
7 Bautista, Shine-Shine Mae F G10 BHC Educational Institution Inc
8 Bergonio Yestin Joash F G10 Aquinas University of Legazpi Science High School
9 Bernardo, Sophia Dianne F G10 Sacred Heart School- Ateneo de Cebu
10 Carpio, Louise Victoria F G11 Taguig Science High School
11 Carpio, Moses Christopher M G10 Agoo Kiddie Special School
12 Chan, Beatrice Marie F G10 Aquinas University of Legazpi Science High School
13 Chan, Ethan Spencer M G10 Bayanihan Institute
14 Choi Eun Jin M G11 International British Academy
15 Chu Andrew Patrick M G11 St. Stephen's High School
16 Chua, Desiree Dale C F G10 Gideon Academy
17 Chua, Kian Rey M G10 Quezon City Science High School
18 Co, Miko Johnson Ong M G12 St. Stephen's High School
19 Corpuz, Drew Anne F G10 BHC Educational Institution Inc
20 Cruz, Jan Joshua M G10 no school indicated
21 De la Cruz, Karl Uriel M G12 no school indicated
22 De la Cruz, Xavier M G11 PSHS-Main                       
23 Dela Merced , Stephanie Anne F G10 St. Paul College Pasig
24 Entico, Cassandra Marie F G10 Aquinas University of Legazpi Science High School
25 Esguerra, Jonas Rhein P M G10 Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
26 Estallo, Emmanuel Jesus M G11 Makati Science High School
27 Estoista, Gryeco M G11 International British Academy
28 Fadri Joan Lyn F G10 Makati Science High School
29 Francisco, Kyle Louie M G10 Philippine Cultural College- Manila
30 Fuedan Jhomarieli Rafael M G11 International British Academy
31 Gabaton, Mary Beatrice  F G10 Pasig Catholic College
32 Go, Albert Thimothy M G10 Makati Science High School
33 Gonzales, Mark Edward M G10 St Paul College of Makati
34 Grajo, Paul Jerome M G11 SRCCMSTHS
35 Han Yoon Ji F G11 International British Academy
36 Ho, Shannon F G11 DLSU- Integrated School- Manila Campus
37 Irisari, Pamela F G10 Philippine Science High School Southen Mindanao
38 Kah, Norwyn Nicholson M G11 De La Salle University Integrated School
39 Keh Sedrick Scott M G11 Xavier School
40 Kim Boram F G11 International British Academy
41 Kim Hyo Jin F G11 International British Academy
42 Ko, Celine Daphne F G11 St. Stephen's High School
43 Ko, Lance Adrian M G10 St. Stephen's High School
44 Koengchiat, Eunice R F G10 Chiang Kai Shek College
45 Kong, Jelene Antonicole F G10 Zamboanga Chung Hua High School
46 Lao, Fernando M G10 Philippine Cultural College - Main
47 Legaspi , Naomi F G11 St. Paul College Pasig
48 Lim, Julienne Rose F G11 International British Academy
49 Liu, Hans Leighton C M G10 Saint Jude Catholic School
50 Llorin , Alyssa Gewell F G12 St. Paul College Pasig
51 Magsajo , Theresa Denise C.  F G10 St. Paul College Pasig
52 Mallari , Cristina Beatrice F G10 St. Paul College Pasig
53 Mallari , Cristina Bianca F G10 St. Paul College Pasig
54 Ninoy, Johnavel Marie F G10 Bacolod Tay Tung High School, Inc.
55 Okubo, Christine Joy F G11 Philippine Science High School - Main
56 Panganiban, patricia Nicole F G11 SRCCMSTHS
57 Petilla, Clint  Eldrick M G10 Philippine Science High School Southen Mindanao
58 Puerto, Ella A. F G10 Taguig Science High School
59 Quidet, Jan Albert M G10 SRCCMSTHS
60 Raton, Ma. Erin Daphne D. F G10 SRCCMSTHS
61 Recto Aiella Antonia F G10 Aquinas University of Legazpi
62 Requierro, Micah Bless F G10 Taguig Science High School
63 Rey, Therese Janelle F G10 Laguna Science National High School
64 Reyes , Trisha Anne F G12 St. Paul College Pasig
65 Santos, Andrew Rainier M G10 no school indicated
66 Santos, Wally H. M G10 SRCCMSTHS
67 Sapitan, Mary Therese Ashley Ocampo F G10 South Hill School Inc
68 Sevilla, Joseph M G10 Upper Bicutan National High School
69 Sevilla, Joseph R. M G10 Upper Bicutan National High School
70 Smith, Allison Danielle F G10 BHC Educational Institution Inc
71 Solmirano, Juan Paolo M G11 Makati Science High School
72 Sy, Camille F G10 Zamboanga Chung Hua High School
73 Sy-Reyes Denica F G10 Aquinas University of Legazpi
74 Tagupa, Angelika Joie S. F G11 Philippine Science High School
75 Tan, Alison Chloe F G10 no school indicated
76 Tan, Hans Markson M G12 St. Stephen's High School
77 Tan, Justin M G10 Quezon City Science High School
78 Tanada, Patricia Ina F G10 Makati Science High School
79 Tanate, hayden Aaron M G11 International British Academy
80 Tsai, Terence Brian M G11 Chiang Kai Shek College
81 Umpara, Samraine M. F G11 Taguig Science High School
82 Uy, Hans Mackenzie M G10 St Joseph School - Naga City
83 Uy, Jillian Hannah F G10 St Joseph School - Naga City
84 Varon, Carissa Elaine F G11 Ateneo de Manila SHS
85 Verbo, Allen John M G10 Don Bosco Tech Institute - Tarlac City
86 Vicencio , Andrea Gina F G10 St. Paul College Pasig
87 Wang, Steven John M G11 UNO High School
88 Wong, Eason M G11 Philippine Cultural College - Caloocan
89 Wong, Ludi Mae F G10 Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
90 Zabala, Ailah Joie F F G10 Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
91 Zantua Roelle Angela F G10 Aquinas University of Legazpi
92 Zaragosa, Gelo P. F G11 SRCCMSTHS

Comments

Popular posts from this blog

MathDAP fields participants for IMWiC in China

Filipino math whiz kids join IMOYA 2017

MathDAP names 2nd batch of participants for IMWiC in China