Officially registered MOSTP trainees revealed

Some trainees attended the first batch of 2016 Young Mathematicians In-House Intensive Training Program (YMIITP) in Baguio City emerged as MathDAP challenger who are eligible to attend the 2016 Mathematicians Olympiad Summer Training Program (MOSTP) which will start on April 12 to May 21, 2016 at Hope Christian High School, 1242 Benavidez St., Sta. Cruz, Manila.
 From the long list of MathDAP challenger of the 1st batch YMIITP, a close to one hundred trainees who made the confirmation and submitted all registration requirements indicated in an email sent to them are considered official MOSTP participants.  Those MTG qualifiers who have not complied with the registration requirement up to this time are considered not interested to attend the MOSTP; therefore, their slots will be given to other qualified trainees.   The following is the partial list of names of officially registered MOSTP trainees: 
    GRADE 3  MathDAP CHALLENGERS    
    Name School Center
1   ADAN, ANDRE CRAIG MOTHERGOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEMS INC. Palm Spring Center (Pangasinan)
2   AGCAOILI, CARL FRANCIS D. ST. JOSEPH ACADEMY OF VALENZUELA GCC Center (QC)
3   CASTAÑEDA, FRANZE MICAH D. ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz)
4   COSTALES, JOVEN AUGUSTUS O. BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC. BHC Center (San Fernando)
5   DE LEON, KARL BENEDICT B. ST. MARY'S COLLEGE OF QUEZON CITY St. Mary's College Center (QC)
6   FORONDA, CARLA JOSEPHINE L. PASIG CATHOLIC COLLEGE PCC Center (Pasig)
7   GOMOS, JOSE MA. ALFONSO SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG Las Piñas Center
8   HAPIN, LAURENCE B. RIZAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Makati DepEd Center
9   LIM, CARLO S. LOURDES SCHOOL OF MANDALUYONG CCF Center
10   LOZANO, VIVIEN SHANE N. PEMBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Makati DepEd Center
11   MERCADO, JOHN PAUL R. LOURDES SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY GCC Center (QC)
12   MONDEZ, ANDREA LOIS A. SAN BEDA COLLEGE TAYTAY RIZAL CCF Center
13   RAMIREZ, YUAN MANOLO XAVIER SCHOOL SAN JUAN PCC Center (Pasig)
14   SANTOS, CARL JHET N. WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL I, DAGUPAN CITY Dagupan Center
15   TAN, AARON MATTHEW ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz)
16   UBANDO, JEILA B. MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM Dagupan Center
17   VILLA, JASMINE C. ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY, Q.C. St. Mary's College Center (QC)
         
    GRADE 4  MathDAP CHALLENGERS    
    Name School Center
1   ABUCE, BRENNA JANINE A. MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIVERSITY Batac Center
2   ALINGOD, LORRAINE AISHA C. SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG Las Piñas Center
3   ANG, RIYEN BERNICE CHIANG KAI SHEK COLLEGE Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz)
4   BAUTO, ALDRIELLE MIGUEL P. FLOWERLANE MONTESSORI CHILDREN'S HOUSE Cabanatuan
5   Café, Sharifah Hamidah Q.     Silangan Elementary School  Taguig Center
6   CARLES, CHESQUA CLAIRE D. CATBALOGAN I SPED CENTER Leyte Center
7   CATIPAY, ARFEL KRISTOFFER B. ST. FRANCIS OF ASSISI COLLEGE Las Piñas Center
8   HONG, ZACHARY AIDEN S. ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz)
9   JABANES, JEFFREY JAN C. PANGASINAN UNIVERSAL INSTITUTE Dagupan Center
10   LIM, AUGUST SIMON C. ST. MARY'S COLLEGE QUEZON CITY St. Mary's College Center (QC)
11   LIM, BIANCA MARIE C. JESUS IS LORD COLLEGES FOUNDATION INC. Jesus is Lord Center (Bocaue)
12   LIM, MAYAH CHRISTINE C. NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILA GCC Center (QC)
13   LONDON, JARVEY MEEJEL C. INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER Taguig Center
14   MALIWAT, RALPH JUSTIN A. PASIG CATHOLIC COLLEGE PCC Center (Pasig)
15   MANLAPAZ, JODI EMRIAN SALVACION B. ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR St. Paul Ilocos Sur Center
16   MAYUGA, MARK GLEN E. MAKATI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Makati DepEd Center
17   OCTAVIANO, AMIEL JHOSAN F. CENTRO DE CULTURA, INC. Santiago Center (Isabela)
18   PALIZADA, KARL JUSTIN D. LITTLE ANGEL STUDY CENTER Olongapo Center
19   PARAS, CHARMAINE SOPHIA D. MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCIENCE SCHOOL Dagupan Center
20   RAYMUNDO, ANGELA LOUISE B. ST. PAUL COLLEGE PASIG St. Paul College Pasig Center
21   REYES, LAUREN T. ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz)
22   SIBAL, RENZTERTON R. LOURDES SCHOOL OF MANDALUYONG PCC Center (Pasig)
23   TAN, ELDEN RIGUEL C. MERIDIAN SYSTEMS ACADEMY St. Mary's College Center (QC)
24   UY, ZOE ANGELI G. ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz)
25   YEO, SEAN KENDRICK N. PACE ACADEMY GCC Center (QC)
         
         
    GRADE 5  MathDAP CHALLENGERS    
    Name School Center
1   ALMANDREZ, JULIE ANN S. LITTLE ANGEL STUDY CENTER Olongapo Center
2   BONIFACIO, ANIKA BETTINA S. MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM INC. Dagupan Center
3   BORBE, MIKHAIL STEFAN G. ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz)
4   BURWELL, GICHELLE MIRACLE C. PALANAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Makati DepEd Center
5   CARLES, DENICE SOPHIA D. CATBALOGAN I SPED CENTER Leyte Center
6   CHENG, CELLIN LA MAREA ACADEMY Dagupan Center
7   CONSEBIDO, CARLYNE CHIANG KAI SHEK COLLEGE Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz)
8   CRUZ, LEINARD V. MARIA MONTESSORI HOLY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL Taguig Center
9   DE VERA, JOSE ZAK ARISTOTLE P. LA MAREA ACADEMY Dagupan Center
10   DELA CRUZ, KARL URIEL B. ST. ALBERT THE GREAT SCHOOL DAGUPAN CITY Dagupan Center
11   DOMENDEN, JEHAN G. SAINT PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR St. Paul Ilocos Sur Center
12   GOMEZ, CHELSEA LIANNE T. DE LA SALLE SANTIAGO ZOBEL Las Piñas Center
13   JAGORIN, KRISTIAN AARON C. ST. MARY'S COLLEGE OF QUEZON CITY St. Mary's College Center (QC)
14   Jalando – on, Derick Timothy     Silangan Elementary School  Taguig Center
15   LIM, AMBER NICOLE T. TARLAC MONTESSORI SCHOOL Tarlac Center
16   LIM, JULIANA MARIE A. ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY, Q.C. St. Mary's College Center (QC)
17   MANDING, SOFIA C. PHILIPPINE INSTITUTE OF QUEZON CITY GCC Center (QC)
18   OCHO, MARTIN JOHAN M. DE LA SALLE SANTIAGO ZOBEL SCHOOL Makati Hope Christian Center
19   OLIVAR, FRANCESCA LORAINE I. PALM SPRINGS MONTESSORI INTEGRATED SCHOOL Palm Spring Center (Pangasinan)
20   OLPINDO, JUAN ANTON G. PASIG CATHOLIC COLLEGE PCC Center (Pasig)
21   ONG, JOAQUIN ADRIEN U. PHILIPPINE YUH CHIAU SCHOOL Santiago Center (Isabela)
22   PADAYAO, RUSSELL LEI F. BENITEZ III ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Makati DepEd Center
23   REYES, KEITH RAILEY F. DINALUPIHAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Olongapo Center
24   RIVERA, MARIA ANEZKA L. LA IMMACULADA CONCEPCION SCHOOL PCC Center (Pasig)
25   ROBERTO, RONNIEL VINCENT P. THE PENINSULA SCHOOL Olongapo Center
26   RONDA, JABEZ MARI G. NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILA GCC Center (QC)
27   SIM, CHARLIZE ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz)
         
         
    GRADE 6 MathDAP CHALLENGERS    
    Name School Center
1   BAUTISTA, JOSHUA CLARKE M. HEN. PIO DEL PILAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL I Makati DepEd Center
2   BLANCHE, ERIN NICOLE P. DEE HWA LIONG ACADEMY CCF Center
3   CHAN, RAYA COLLEEN L. ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR St. Paul Ilocos Sur Center
4   CHUA, LUC ADRIAN L. MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM INC. Dagupan Center
5   COSTALES, JOMICO MARCUS O. BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, INC. BHC Center (San Fernando)
6   DELOS SANTOS, JOSE RENZO R. SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY Novaliches Center
7   DURAN, JULIAN RAYMUND T. COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN MAKATI Taguig Center
8   DY III, BERNABE MOTHERGOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM Dagupan Center
9   GAA, KHYMBEE D. RIZAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Makati DepEd Center
10   MAYUGA, ADRIAN RAINIEL C. COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN MAKATI Taguig Center
11   MONTALES, CELINE AMANDA R. COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN-MAKATI Taguig Center
12   NATIVIDAD, LANCE Y. PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE-CALOOCAN Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz)
13   OLIVEROS, RAFAEL O. PALANAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Makati DepEd Center
14   TABADERO, MARC ANDREI C. AGOO KIDDIE SPECIAL SCHOOL Agoo Kiddie Center
15   TENG, JOHN RAPHAEL PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE-MAIN Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz)
16   TUNGOL, JANNA PATRICIA V. SAN RAMON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Olongapo Center
17   UY, TIMOTHY TYLER GRACE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE GCC Center (QC)
18   VILLANUEVA, BERNADINE ST. AUGUSTINE'S SCHOOL Zambales Center
19   VILLEGAS, DOMINIC O. ST. JOSEPH SCHOOL Naga Center
         
    GRADE 7 MathDAP CHALLENGERS    
    Name School Center
1   ABANES, JOHN RAMEL Y. LA IMMACULADA CONCEPCION SCHOOL PCC Center (Pasig)
2   ABARETA, ETHEL JOY M. VALENZUELA CITY SCHOOL OF MATH & SCIENCE GCC Center (QC)
3   ALDUHEZA, VIN DIESEL B. ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF PARAÑAQUE Las Piñas Center
4   ANG, NATHAN JEREMY V. LOURDES SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY GCC Center (QC)
5   AZARCON, JOHN MATTHEW M. DR. YANGA'S COLLEGES, INC. Baliuag Center (Bulacan)
6   BAUTISTA, RALDE ANUEL S. MGC NEW LIFE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY GCC Center (QC)
7   CAMPANILLA, SEAN MARCO B. LOURDES SCHOOL OF QUEZON CITY GCC Center (QC)
8   Campos, John Danielle G.   SRCCMSTHS Taguig Center
9   CHAN HUAN, KYLE KRISTOFFER F. CHIANG KAI SHEK COLLEGE Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz)
10   CHAN, KIRSTEN DOMINIQUE S. BAYANIHAN INSTITUTE Tarlac Center
11   CHUA, ALINA DALE C. GIDEON ACADEMY INC. Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz)
12   DE JESUS, CLAIRE D. RAMON MAGSAYSAY (CUBAO) HIGH SCHOOL Novaliches Center
13   DELA CRUZ, BRIAN DOMINIC C. LOURDES SCHOOL OF MANDALUYONG PCC Center (Pasig)
14   DIMACULANGAN, ANDREI R. CALOOCAN NATIONAL SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY HIGH SCHOOL Novaliches Center
15   DOBLON, ROSE ANNE B. TAGUIG SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL Taguig Center
16   EBRIEGA, BREN DANIEL J. QUEZON CITY SCIENCE HS Novaliches Center
17   JOSE, ANDREI JONAS DR. YANGA'S COLLEGES INC. Baliuag Center (Bulacan)
18   LLENADO, MARIELLE ARIANE M. ST. THERESA'S COLLEGE GCC Center (QC)
19   MACEDA, WESTIN DARREN T. ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz)
20   ONG, RICHWYNN CEDRIC U. XAVIER SCHOOL GREENHILLS, SAN JUAN Miriam College Center (QC)
21   ORILLA, COLEEN PEARL V. ST. MARY'S COLLEGE OF QUEZON CITY St. Mary's College Center (QC)
22   PINES, CASSANDRA ALLISON F. TARLAC LIVING FAITH ACADEMY Tarlac Center
23   SOTO, KATHLEENE C. COLEGIO DE STA. ANA Taguig Center
24   TABUJARA, ONILUV TROY C. FALCON SCHOOL Novaliches Center
25   TOPACIO, PAUL SAMSON B. MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL Makati DepEd Center
26   YU, DYLAN GILBERT S. BRITISH SCHOOL MANILA Miriam College Center (QC)
         
    GRADE 8 MathDAP CHALLENGERS    
    Name School Center
1   ALMANDREZ, LORIE ANN S. OLONGAPO CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Olongapo Center
2   ARGANA, RALPH ERNEST G. BHC EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION INC. BHC Center (San Fernando)
3   BELTRAN, ALLEN JEIO DAGUPAN CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Dagupan Center
4   CABRERA, RHYTHM PAOLO L. SENATOR RENATO CAYETANO MEMORIAL S&T HS Taguig Center
5   CHUAUNSU, MARCUS ELDEN C. VICTORY CHRISTIAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL Makati Hope Christian Center
6   DE GUZMAN, JASMIN FAYE F. VALENZUELA CITY SCHOOL OF MATH & SCIENCE GCC Center (QC)
7   ESQUIERDO, LEOJ PHOEBE M. MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL Makati DepEd Center
8   GUMPAL, JANNICA MARIE G. INFANT JESUS MONTESSORI SCHOOL Santiago Center (Isabela)
9   INES, GHEROME MARTI SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY Novaliches Center
10   JIMENEZ, KATRINA DAY I. BENIGNO 'NINOY' S. AQUINO HGIH SCHOOL Makati DepEd Center
11   JUANES, JOHN JOVEN D. WESTFIELD SCIENCE ORIENTED SCHOOL Las Piñas Center
12   LAURIO, JOHN ROBBIE S. MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL Makati DepEd Center
13   LEOSALA, NAZKA L. TAGUIG SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL Taguig Center
14   MARQUEZ, HANZEL R. MUNTINLUPA SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL Las Piñas Center
15   MEJICA, CRIZANNE CHANELLE L. CITY OF MANDALUYONG SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL Makati DepEd Center
16   PAN, DERICK G. FOUTAIN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL Dagupan Center
17   SHI, CHARLES JUSTIN G. PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE CALOOCAN Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz)
18   SINGH, MANMEET UNION INSTITUTE OF ROSARIO Agoo Kiddie Center
19   TAN, AUDREY GABRIELLE P. MALAYAN HIGH SCHOOL OF SCIENCE St. Peter the Apostle Center (MM)
20   TAN, CHARLIZE AUNDREA C. IMMACULATE CONCEPTION ACADEMY GREENHILLS GCC Center (QC)
21   TAN, JOSE TRISTAN MAKATI HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL Makati Hope Christian Center
22   TIONGSON, JESPER CHRIS T. GEN. PIO DEL PILAR NAT'L HIGH SCHOOL Makati DepEd Center
         
    GRADE 9 MathDAP CHALLENGERS    
    Name School Center
1   ALBO, AERAM CLESTER A. QUEZON CITY SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL Novaliches Center
2   BALIDOY, ED MATTHEW G. PHIL. SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL CAR CAMPUS Baguio Center
3   BONOAN, RON JASPER V. LAS PIÑAS CITY NATIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL Las Piñas Center
4   CABACUNGAN, ANGEL REGIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL REGION 1 RSHS R1 Center (Bangar)
5   CABIGTING, ALEJA KATRYN M. REGIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL III Olongapo Center
6   CAMPOS, JEDRIC LA UNION NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL BHC Center (San Fernando)
7   CARLOS, CHRISTOPHER JOSE ATENEO DE MANILA Miriam College Center (QC)
8   CARPIO, MOSES CHRISTOPHER C. AGOO KIDDIE SPECIAL SCHOOL Agoo Kiddie Center
9   CAYABYAB, ANJANETTE C. Dagupan City NATIONAL High School Dagupan Center
10   CHAN, ETHAN SPENCER BAYANIHAN INSTITUTE Tarlac Center
11   DELA MERCED, STEPHANIE ANNE G. ST. PAUL COLLEGE PASIG St. Paul College Pasig Center
12   DELOS REYES, PAUL LYNDON A. SAN JUAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL CCF Center
13   FAVI, IMEJAH JOONE P. DAGUPAN CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Dagupan Center
14   GABATON, MARY BEATRICE U. PASIG CATHOLIC COLLEGE PCC Center (Pasig)
15   GO, ALBERT THIMOTHY M. MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL Makati DepEd Center
16   GUTIERREZ JR., FREDERICK M. ST. MARY'S COLLEGE OF MEYCAUAYAN Jesus is Lord Center (Bocaue)
17   LAO, FERNANDO PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE MAIN Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz)
18   MAGSAJO, THERESA DENISE C. ST. PAUL COLLEGE PASIG St. Paul College Pasig Center
19   MALLARI, CRISTINA BEATRICE C. ST. PAUL COLLEGE PASIG St. Paul College Pasig Center
20   MALLARI, CRISTINA BIANCA C. ST. PAUL COLLEGE PASIG St. Paul College Pasig Center
21   MANUEL, EDWARD AKIRO S. MAKATI HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL Makati Hope Christian Center
22   PUERTO, ELLA A. TAGUIG SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL Taguig Center
23   ROJAS, KENNETH GABRIEL MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL Makati DepEd Center
24   RUSTIA, NATHANIEL FRANZ N. MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL Makati DepEd Center
25   SANTOS, RYAN CHRISTOPHER L. VALENZUELA SCHOOL OF MATH & SCIENCE GCC Center (QC)
26   Santos, Wally H.   SRCCMSTHS Taguig Center
27   SEVILLA, JOSEPH R. UPPER BICUTAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Taguig Center
28   SILVA, RALPH LAURENCE D. LA IMMACULADA CONCEPCION SCHOOL PCC Center (Pasig)
29   TAN, ALISON CHLOE L. TARLAC LIVING FAITH ACADEMY Tarlac Center
30   VERBO, ALLEN JOHN V. DON BOSCO TECHNICAL INSTITUTE TARLAC Tarlac Center
31   VICENCIO, ANDREA GINA R. SAINT PAUL COLLEGE PASIG St. Paul College Pasig Center
32   YU, DAVEN MATTHEW S. BRITISH SCHOOL MANILA Miriam College Center (QC)
33   ZHUANG, ELLA MAE F. SCHOOL OF ST. ANTHONY LAGRO, Q.C. St. Mary's College Center (QC)
         
         
    GRADE 10 MathDAP CHALLENGERS    
    Name School Center
1   ALABA, KENNETH G. TAGUIG SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL Taguig Center
2   CAPULONG, TRISHA RENEE G. COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT TARLAC Tarlac Center
3   CHOHAN, SINGH BIKRAM NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILA GCC Center (QC)
4   CRUZ, MICHAEL C. TAGUIG SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL Taguig Center
5   DAYAG, GENEVIE D. UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS Tuguegarao Center
6   DIZON, SOPHIA DOMINIQUE S. VALENZUELA CITY SCHOOL OF MATH & SCIENCE GCC Center (QC)
7   GABATA, JOHN JOSEPH DJ DR. YANGA'S COLLEGES, INC. Baliuag Center (Bulacan)
8   LOZANO, AUGUSTINE GERARD L. ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL Las Piñas Center
9   MURILLO, MORIAH S. JIL CFI Jesus is Lord Center (Bocaue)
10   PANGANIBAN, PATRICIA NICOLE M. SENATOR RENATO CAYETANO MEMORIAL S&T HS Taguig Center
11   PASCUAL, JARED TRISTAN G. PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE CALOOCAN Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz)
12   RUIZ, ANGEL MAE B. CALOOCAN NATIONAL SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY HIGH SCHOOL Novaliches Center
13   SOLMIRANO, JUAN PAOLO O. MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL Makati DepEd Center
14   SY, STEVEN JUSTIN T. XAVIER SCHOOL GCC Center (QC)
15   TENG, LANCE RICCO L. MAKATI HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL Makati Hope Christian Center
16   VALDELLON, CARL TERENCE S. LA IMMACULADA CONCEPCION SCHOOL PCC Center (Pasig)
17   VARON, CARISSA ELAINE F. FALCON SCHOOL Novaliches Center
18   WU, JORGE JAESEN CCF LIFE ACADEMY CCF Center
19   ZARAGOSA, GELO P. SEN. RENATO 'COMPAÑERO' CAYETANO MEMORIAL S&T HS Taguig Center
         
    GRADE 11 MathDAP CHALLENGERS    
    Name School Center
1   LIM, BRIAN GODWIN CHIANG KAI SHEK COLLEGE Sakya Center (Sta. Cruz)

































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































Comments

Popular posts from this blog

MathDAP fields math wizards to 2018 AIMO

PH wins 294 medals in SEAMO 2017

MathDAP appoints students for World Math Olympiad