Many math wizards to join the CFM Parallel

 More than seven hundred Filipino math wizards are qualified to participate in the National Parallel Challenge for the Future Mathematicians (CFM) Cluster which will be held at St. Stephen’s High School on October 27-28, 2015.

The National Parallel CFM Cluster (NPCFMC) has the following characteristics: (a) It is national in form since the participants will compete among themselves and their performance has no bearing to the results of the CFM international group and (b) It is international in substance and scope since the contest papers are the same as those of the CFM international group and some CFM rules and regulations shall be applied.

The NPCFMC has been organized to allow maximum participation of the Filipino math wizards from different centers in the Philippines to have the opportunity to expand their mathematical horizon and experience in international mathematics contests. The participants who have been recommended by their respective center coordinators met the requirements given by the screening and selection committee.

The NPCFMC qualifiers whose names are indicated below must do the following requirements to be considered official participants:
a. Deposit the registration fee. Write the name, school, grade level and contact number of   the participant on the deposit slip, scan it and send it to this email address, [email protected] not later than October 8, 2015 with the subject header, Ready for NPCFMC! This will serve as the participant’s confirmation to join the NPCFMC.
b. Bring the original deposit slip on the registration date, October 27, 2015 for validation of participation.


The following are the partial lists of names of the NPCFMC participants:

No Last Name First Name Level School
1 Alegre  Paul Gabriel 3 Pedro M. Arce Ecumenical School 
2 Alexander  Ali 3 St. Augustine’s School
3 Alfonso  Joaquin Ayala 3 Colegio San Agustin - Makati
4 Algenio Christian Xavier 3 Laguna College, San Pablo City
5 Alteza Nathaniel                     3 Meridian Systems Academy
6 Ang Julia Alessandra 3 Iloilo Scholastic Academy
7 Ang Riyen Bernice O. 3 Chiang Kai Shek College
8 Angeles Francisco 3 Mother Goose Special School System Inc
9 Bahukhandi Karan 3 British School
10 Brucelo,  Marga Shatrine 3 Newville Heights Academy
11 Carambas Ron Chielo M 3 Morning Star Montessori School Inc., Calamba City
12 Cayetano Miguel I. 3 Tuguegarao West Central School
13 Chan Kei Hang Derek H. 3 Saint Jude Catholic School
14 Chan Janelle Aleah  3 St. Paul College Of Ilocos Sur
15 Chan Reisha Caitlyn  3 St. Paul College Of Ilocos Sur
16 Chan Huan Kean Railey 3 Chiang Kai Shek College
17 Chua Shiloh Belle P.  3 Living Spring Academy
18 Conte Adryan 3 Mother Goose Special School System Inc
19 Costales Joven Augustus 3 BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
20 Delos Santos  Adrian Lee  3 Iba Central Elementary School
21 Diaz Jayden Elyzze G.  3 Lanao Chung Hua School
22 Doromal Eysheil Anne  3 Hua Siong College Of Iloilo
23 Duran Danielle Marie Mikaella 3 St. Paul College, Pasig
24 Duran Danielle Marie Mikaella 3 St. Paul College, Pasig
25 Dy Alvann Walter 3 Saint Jude Catholic School
26 Edodollon Matt Harry James  3 St. Augustine’s School
27 Erestain Reuven Carle A. 3 Colegio San Agustin-Binan
28 Espinosa Maria Catherine Yzabelle M.  3 Sto. Nino School
29 Esteban Lewis Kimi P 3 San Pablo Central School, San Pablo City
30 Fernandez Daryl Josef 3 Dasmarinas Ii Central School
31 Fernandez Criselle Angela  3 Living Spring Academy
32 Foronda Carla Josephine L. 3 Pasig Catholic College
33 Ganda Aaliyah  3 Living Spring Academy
34 Gatlabayan Neo  3 Bristish School Of Manila
35 Gesmundo  Mary Caitlin 3 St. Paul College, Pasig
36 Gochian Alexandra Brianne B. 3 Saint Jude Catholic School
37 Gomez Vince Andrei M. 3 Living Spring Academy
38 Gomez Kim Maria                     3 St. Mary's College, QC
39 Kintanar Anthon 3
40 Lapitan Radius Vector             3 St. Mary's College, QC
41 Letran Walsh Nico L. 3 Saint Jude Catholic School
42 Lim Jedrick Blest B. 3 Chiang Kai Shek College
43 Llantero Alysa Corinne T. 3 De La Salle Univ.-Integrated School
44 Lodriguito Rakia Menley A.  3 Living Spring Academy
45 Madrid Sid Matthew R. 3 Pasig Catholic College
46 Malabanan Margareth Karelle 3 St. Paul College Balayan
47 Martinez Marie Emmanuelle 3 Up Integrated School
48 Musngi Sofia Monique  3 St. Augustine’s School
49 Nisperos Dan Lester A.  3 Agoo Kiddie Special School Center
50 Nolasco Cyrus 3 Dasmarinas Ii Central School
51 Ong John Ericson 3 Philippine Academy Of Sakya
52 Pacana Emperor Franz Amabeth G. 3 St. Paul College Of Makati
53 Palisoc Andrea Zyrene 3 BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
54 Pama Hans Kenzo 3 Hua Siong College Of Iloilo
55 Paredes Dy Alvann Walter 3 Saint Jude Catholic School
56 Ramirez Yuan Manolo H. 3 Xavier School
57 Razon Gabriel                   3 Meridian Systems Academy
58 Retuertas Kent Paul R.  3 Liangan East Es
59 Reyes Lauren 3 Saint Jude Catholic School
60 Santiago Althea Jace 3 St. Paul College Of Bocaue
61 Solomon, Johanna Mikkaela 3 St. Francis Of Assissi College-Bacoor
62 Sta Romana Amanda 3 Saint Jude Catholic School
63 Sy Prince Matthew P. 3 Chiang Kai Shek College
64 Tiampong Shana Camille 3 Iloilo Scholastic Academy
65 Ubando Jeila 3 Mother Goose Special School System Inc
66 Uygongco Ashley Nicole  3 Hua Siong College Of Iloilo
67 Vedasto, Justin Russel 3 St. Francis Of Assissi College-Bacoor
68 Ventenilla  Natalie Kaitlynr. 3 Colegio San Agustin-Binan
69 Villahermosa,  Chloee L. 3 Newville Heights Academy
70 Villasenor Armand Jhacobo G 3 St. Simon Montessori School, Calamba City
71 Vinas Charly 3 St. Paul College, Pasig
72 Vinluan Angelo  Miguel G. 3 De La Salle Univ.- Integrated School
73 Abdon Justice Leira  4 School of St. Anthony Of QC
74 Albano Elliot Xander  4 MGC New Life
75 Almoite Patrick Louis  4 St. Paul College Of Ilocos Sur
76 Arumpac Nureen Fatinah  4 Living Spring Academy
77 Arumpac Nureen Fatinah  4 Living Spring Academy
78 Atibagos Joseph Lyzander 4 Dasmarinas Ii Central School
79 Bautista Rajan B.  4 University Of The Cordilleras
80 Bellen Nil Zoe Joyce 4 St. Simon Montessori School, Calamba City
81 Benzon, Yanna 4 St. Francis Of Assissi College-Bacoor
82 Bernardo Sheena Dianne  4 Cebu Eastern College
83 Boado Ivan Leoj E.  4 Agoo Kiddie Special School Center
84 Borbe Miguel Sebastian G. 4 Saint Jude Catholic School
85 Borbe Mikhail Stefan G. 4 Saint Jude Catholic School
86 Boyles,  Angel S. 4 St. Francis Of Assissi College-Bacoor
87 Calimlim David Addison 4 De La Salle Univ.-Integrated School
88 Canceran Lance Vincent C.  4 Living Spring Academy
89 Cartagena Faye Angelie  4 Maasin Central Elementary School
90 Casaje Jaime Rogelio 4 St. Paul College Of Bocaue
91 Chamen  Dash Constantine S.  4 Rainbow Of Angels Learning Center Inc. 
92 Chua Randellevanahroze 4 Philippine Tong Ho Institute
93 Chua Kaitlynne Maree A. 4 Saint Jude Catholic School
94 Chua Simone Abigail S. 4 St. Stephen’s High School
95 Chua Jan Anthony 4
96 Claveria Elihanna 4 International British Academy - Imus
97 Clemente Erin                          4 Meridian Systems Academy
98 Consebido Carlyne C. 4 Chiang Kai Shek College
99 Cruzado John Clarence  4 West Rembo Elementary School
100 Custodio  Hannah Melody B.  4 Special Education Center For The Gifted
101 Dancel Johannes Raphael L. 4 Pasig Catholic College
102 Dawe Andre Gerald C. 4 Colegio San Agustin-Binan
103 De Ocampo Axel E.  4 San Beda College Alabang
104 Del Rosario,  Ilyon Therez D. 4 Newville Heights Academy
105 Dela Cruz Rovi Gabriel L. 4 Pasig Catholic College
106 Dela Rama Katrina Isabelle P.  4 Integrated Montessori Center
107 Deodores Kristen Anne 4 Colegio San Agustin-Binan
108 Diaz Alexys Rae T. 4 Philippine Academy Of Sakya
109 Eligio,  Jared M. 4 St. Francis Of Assissi College-Bacoor
110 Enaje Stephanie Claire 4 Up Integrated School
111 Espino Andrew Eric 4 Don Bosco Technical Institute - Makati
112 Fang Johnny Yzekiel 4 Saint Jude Catholic School
113 Fernandez,  Elisa Mae 4 St. Francis Of Assissi College-Bacoor
114 Gabriel Emille Angelie F 4 Calamba Institute, Calamba City
115 Garcia,  Ma.alexandra S. 4 St. Francis Of Assissi College-Bacoor
116 Jabanes Jeffrey 4 Pangasinan Universal Institute
117 Joshi Surbhi 4 International School Of Manila
118 Josue  Breanna Angela G.  4 Dao Central School (Antique)
119 Justoba Geeland B.  4 Liangan East Es
120 Kiak Chelsie 4 St. Stephen’s High School
121 Kitamura Thomas 4
122 Lee Maddi Gaile                     4 Meridian Systems Academy
123 Lim August Simon                  4 St. Mary's College, QC
124 Lim Tiong Soon Krystal 4 Grace Christian College
125 London Jarvey Meejel C.  4 Integrated Montessori Center
126 Madrazo Angelica Erika T.  4 Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
127 Madrid Ianne Christa  4 St. Paul College Of Bocaue
128 Magno Luzzia Dorothy 4 St. Augustine’s School
129 Malinao Yvonne Lorraine 4 BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
130 Maliwat Ralph Justin A. 4 Pasig Catholic College
131 Mallari  Matthew Leigh  4 Special Education Center For The Gifted
132 Manlapaz Jodi Emrian 4 St. Paul College Of Ilocos Sur
133 Manuel Jessy Jewel  4 Special Education Center For The Gifted
134 Moraleda Zach Lorenzo P. 4 St. Agnes Academy
135 Navarez Jona Gabriella S 4 Colegio De San Juan De Letran, Calamba City
136 Ngo Stacey Caryll 4 MGC New Life Christian Academy
137 Pagsuguirin Sean Dior 4 St. Paul College Balayan
138 Panugayan Evan Williamson M. 4 Chiang Kai Shek College
139 Perez Paulina Andrea              4 St. Mary's College, QC
140 Rafon K 4 GCF - ICS
141 Ramos Frances Micah              4 St. Mary's College, QC
142 Ramos Erika Claire C.  4 Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
143 Regencia   Yuan Carlos  4 Special Education Center For The Gifted
144 Reyes Isabella Marie S. 4 De La Salle Univ.-Integrated School
145 Reyes John Paul 4 Philippine Academy Of Sakya
146 Rosauro  Angelica Marie T 4 Morning Star Montessori School Inc., Los Banos, Laguna
147 Sacramento Bianca Marie 4 Special Education Center For The Gifted
148 Salazar Gabriel Spencer 4 Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
149 Salonga  Lawrence 4 Falcon School
150 Sanico John Benedict  4 Ann Arbor Montessori- Binan
151 Sansaet  Gia Cerise D.c 4 Paref Woodrose
152 Shimizu Daniel 4
153 Sta Romana Samantha 4 Saint Jude Catholic School
154 Tabal Jasmin Ann  4 Living Spring Academy
155 Talosig,  Alexa Kaye 4 St. Francis Of Assissi College-Bacoor
156 Tan Kyla Keith S.  4 Lanao Chung Hua School
157 Tan Elden Riguel                     4 Meridian Systems Academy
158 Tan  Jerome Samuel  4 Makati Hope Christian School
159 Tanaka Naomi Kristy             4 St. Paul University, Quezon City
160 Timtiman           Jacques Simon  4 Iloilo Scholastic Academy
161 Ting  Hans Ethan K.  4 Rainbow Of Angels Learning Center Inc. 
162 Torreon  Ambrose James G.  4 Rainbow Of Angels Learning Center Inc. 
163 Velasco Gio Carlo 4 St. Paul College Of Ilocos Sur
164 Vibal Erwyn Aenas 4 Up Integrated School
165 Villalon Martin Rafael  4 Sch Pf St. Anthony Of Qc
166 Villanueva Alber Sam  4 St. Augustine’s School
167 Xu Hoi Lam  4 Makati Hope Christian School
168 Acaylar Marco Lorenzo H. 5 Agoo Kiddie Special School Center
169 Ang Vince Dexter Y. 5 Philippine Cultural College - Main
170 Apolonio Rush 5 College of St. Anthony
171 Bacomo Hannah Denise B. 5 De La Salle University Integrated School S&T Complex
172 Barcial Kristine Angelica 5 St. Paul College Of Bocaue
173 Bonifacio Julianne Faye 5 Ateneo De Davao Grade School
174 Bonifacio Anika Bettina 5 Mother Goose Special School System Inc.
175 Bucol Frances Edrianne M. 5 Liangan East Elementary School
176 Calica Lorraine Joy 5 BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
177 Calo-Oy Alliyah Nicole S. 5 Phil. Normal University VCTL
178 Calubaquib Kiersten Gene M.  5 Colegio San Agustin - Makati
179 Canedo Alexis Miguel 5 Agusan Del Sur Pilot Laboratory School
180 Carles Denice Sophia D 5 Catbalogan I Sped Center, Samar
181 Carpio Matthew Charles C. 5 Agoo Kiddie Special School Center
182 Castro Alfred Enrique 5 Ateneo De Davao Grade School
183 Catolico Racquel 5 Meridian Systems Academy
184 Cervantes Ronald John S. 5 Phil. Normal University VCTL
185 Chan Sean Austin 5 Philippine Cultural College- Main
186 Chan Enzo Rafael S. 5 Bayanihan Institute
187 Chang Hanah James L. 5 Philippine Institute Of Quezon City
188 Chua Roxanne Alexandra Sadiya L.  5 Philippine Tong Ho Institute
189 Chua Ethan Jonah D. 5 Saint Jude Catholic School
190 Co Fallon Kynan C. 5 Philippine Institute Of Quezon City
191 Cordova John Gabriel R. 5 Phil. Normal University VCTL
192 Cruz Jose Gabriel 5 Montessori House Of Learning, Calamba City
193 Cuadro Jonathan Gabriel T.  5 Integrated Montessori Center
194 Dalumpines Carl 5 Statefields School Inc.
195 Datorin Zynna Vien T. 5 Phil. Normal University VCTL
196 David Jullianecloe Mae  5 Philippine Tong Ho Institute
197 De Guzman Daniella Sophia T. 5 East Rembo Elementary School
198 De Los Santos Jan Lawrence 5 School of St. Anthony Of QC
199 Dela Cruz Uriel Karl 5 St. Albert The Great
200 Dequito Noel Stephen 5 Xavier School Nuvali
201 Domenden Jehan  5 St. Paul College Of Ilocos Sur
202 Dy Nathan Mayer Q. 5 Saint John's Institute
203 Echon Francis Abram 5 Iba Central Elementary School
204 Eduvane Julianna Erika 5 Special Education Center For The Gifted
205 Ercia Vivien Leila A 5 Morning Star Montessori School Inc., Calamba City
206 Espino Mary Grace 5 Ateneo De Davao Grade School
207 Estrella Aeron Zedrick 5 San Beda College Alabang
208 Fabros,  Heather Fiona 5 Pundakit Elementary School
209 Fernandez John Nathan T. 5 St. Stephen’s High School
210 Ferolino Johann 5 SHS-Ateneo De Cebu
211 Garcia Elysa Velle L. 5 Butuan City Sped Center
212 Gatment Joseph Benedict 5 Cembo Elementary School
213 Isaguirre Jairus Carle C. 5 St. Paul College Of Ilocos Sur
214 Jagorin Kristian Aaron 5 St. Mary's College, QC
215 Jalando-On Derick Timothy  5 Silangan Elementary School
216 Jocson Raldz Loren 5 Philippine Normal University - VCTL
217 King Anika Gayle 5 Grace Christian College
218 Kwan Sigfred Kerwayne 5 Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
219 Larisma Xyrus 5 St. Mary's College, QC
220 Lee Sophia Felicia Leonore K. 5 Legaspi Hope Christian School
221 Liceralde Marco Raphael 5 Butuan City Sped Center
222 Lim Reginald 5 Grace Christian College
223 Lim Kate Bernadette U. 5 St. Stephen’s High School
224 Lim Julian Marie 5 St. Paul University, Quezon City
225 Lim Amber Nicole 5 Tarlac Montessori School
226 Limbaga Jahazel D. 5 Butuan City Sped Center
227 Lo Royce Ethaniel F. 5 Legaspi Hope Christian School
228 Lu Farell Alastair 5 Meridian Systems Academy
229 Mabalot Gino Paolo C. 5 Agoo Kiddie Special School Center
230 Morallos Kazandra Alexis 5 Macabling Elem. School
231 Morfe Cholo Josh A 5 Morning Star Montessori School Inc., Los Banos, Laguna
232 Muldez Lineth Julia B. 5 St. Francis Of Assissi College-Bacoor
233 Muldez,  Lineth Julia B. 5 St. Francis Of Assissi College-Bacoor
234 Naorbe Neil Francis 5 San Beda College Alabang
235 Noceda Erin Christen 5 Special Education Center For The Gifted
236 Ocho Martin Johan M. 5 De La Salle Santiago Zobel
237 Oliva Ira 5 St. Mary's College, QC
238 Olpindo Juan Anton G. 5 Pasig Catholic College
239 Osbucan Johann Ashlee A. 5 Baguio Sped Center
240 Padayao Russel Lei 5 F. Benitez Elementary Schoo Main
241 Pak Mi Jung 5 Colegio San Agustin - Binan
242 Palitog Jose Marco 5 San Beda College Alabang
243 Pama Lance Gavin 5 Hua Siong College Of Iloilo
244 Paz Etienne Roderick  5 St. Paul College Of Ilocos Sur
245 Protasio Elijah Gabriel  5 Integrated Montessori Center
246 Que Nyle Brently A. 5 Bayanihan Institute
247 Quintanilla Aldrik Job 5 Elizabeth Seton School - South
248 Quintanilla Alistair Jon 5 Elizabeth Seton School - South
249 Roales Anne Margarette B. 5 Small World Christian School Foundation
250 Sala Paul Ceazar G. 5 Cabatuan Central Elem School
251 Salao Jan Edward Kyle 5 Baguio Sped Center
252 Salazar Jose Carlo C. 5 St. Agnes Academy
253 Saluta James Ryan C. 5 Butuan City Sped Center
254 San Juan Carl Vincent 5 Colegio San Agustin-Binan
255 Shi Chun Yang H. 5 Philippine Cultural College- Main
256 Silo Marc Angelo B 5 St. Simon Montessori School, Calamba City
257 Taguba,  Renz Paul R. 5 St. Francis Of Assissi College-Bacoor
258 Talabucon Phoemela Ashley Mari O. 5 Up Integrated School
259 Tan Enzo Randall 5 Meridian Systems Academy
260 Tan-Gatue Chiara Bernadette 5 St. Jude Catholic School
261 Tang Keean Nathaniel T. 5 Uno High School
262 Teh Kristen Steffi 5 Grace Christian College
263 Tejada Nathan J. 5 La Salle Greenhills
264 Teng John Rafael 5 Philippine Cultural College- Main
265 Tiu Vince 5 British School, Manila
266 Toma Cruz Lei Dojoan 5 Dee Hwa Liong Academy
267 Torralba Jeremie Keon T. 5 Ateneo De Manila Grade School
268 Uygongco Justin Timothy 5 Hua Siong College Of Iloilo
269 Vinas Melyza Jane 5 Palanan Elementary School
270 Vinluan Anton 5 De La Salle University Integrated School
271 Vitor Gwyneth Marie Z. 5 Butuan City Sped Center
272 Wee Steffii Riane 5 Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
273 Wong Ma. Iyah 5 St. Paul University, Quezon City
274 Wu  Filbert Ephraim S. 5 MGC New Life Christian Academy
275 Young Janelle Erin T. 5 Saint Jude Catholic School
276 Yu Wolverix 5 Chiang Kai Shek College
277 Aala Marie Katerina Grace O. 6 Butuan City Sped Center
278 Acla Leandro Martin V. 6 Georgia International Academy
279 Adlaon Kyla Andrea M.  6 International School For Better Beginnings
280 Aguilar Eugene 6 BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
281 Alteza Gabriel 6 Meridian Systems Academy
282 Alvarez Elyon Jirehel C. 6 Tuguegarao West Central School
283 Ang Mehriell Ellice 6 St. Jude Catholic School
284 Apuya Adalbert A. 6 Aqui Pre-School And Elementary
285 Arcadio Jodi Marcia 6 Notre Dame Of Greater Manila
286 Arcadio Jodi Marcia 6 Notre Dame Of Greater Manila
287 Azarcon Mary Alyenne Josephine 6 BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
288 Balete Immanuel Josiah 6 St. Stephen’s High School
289 Baltazar Karyl Zyra B. 6 Agoo Kiddie Special School Center
290 Bassig  Christian Anthony 6 Tuguegarao West Central School
291 Batiller Gillian 6 SHS-Ateneo De Cebu
292 Batuhinay Brandon 6 Meridian Systems Academy
293 Bautista Raphael  Vittorio 6 St. Augustine’s School
294 Beltran John Paul Noel 6 Butuan City Sped Center
295 Beltran Maria Dominique M.   6 University Of Saint Louis 
296 Benitez Macky Emerson  6 St. Augustine’s School
297 Bermudez Dominic Lawrence 6 Notre Dame Of Greater Manila
298 Bersabal Chryss Anika C.  6 Colegio San Agustin - Makati
299 Blanche Erin Nicole P. 6 Dee Hwa Liong Academy
300 Calubaquib Raphael Paulo B. 6 University Of Saint Louis 
301 Carambas Gabriel Cheo M 6 Morning Star Montessori School Inc., Calamba City
302 Castillo Anton Alfredo 6 Don Bosco Technological Institute
303 Casugbo Marianne 6 Hua Siong College Of Iloilo
304 Chan Raya Colleen  6 St. Paul College Of Ilocos Sur
305 Chan Andrei Lennard R. 6 Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
306 Chan Andrei Lennard R. 6 Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
307 Chan Huan Kyle Kristoffer 6 Chiang Kai Shek College
308 Chua Shawn Darren 6 MGC New Life Christian Academy
309 Chua Randolph Thomas Ii  6 Philippine Tong Ho Institute
310 Chua Sean Eugene 6 Xavier School
311 Chua Ethan Garett 6 Saint Jude Catholic School
312 Chua Ethan Garett 6 Saint Jude Catholic School
313 Co Arthur Caleb L. 6 Tarlac Living Faith Academy
314 Corto Christian David 6 St. Paul College Balayan
315 Costales Jomico 6 BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
316 Cruz Evgeny 6 Palanan Elementary School
317 Dalida Raphael Dylan T. 6 St. Mary's Academy Pasay City
318 Damasco Bedrich G. 6 Immaculate Conception Parochial School - Iloilo Inc.
319 De Los Santos Jose Renzo 6 School of St. Anthony Of QC
320 Del Rosario Enrico Miguel L. 6 Assumption Iloilo
321 Dela Cruz Khimwyl 6 Good Shepherd Ecumenical School
322 Dionio Justin Jude 6 SHS-Ateneo De Cebu
323 Dumago Ezekiel Eduard 6 Ann Arbor Montessori- Binan
324 Dumale Marco Erano A. 6 De La Salle University Integrated School
325 Duran Julian Raymund T.  6 Colegio San Agustin - Makati
326 Duran Julian Raymund T.  6 Colegio San Agustin - Makati
327 Duyag Ma. Allyssa Bea Y. 6 Iloilo Scholastic Academy
328 Elderfield Zeus 6 Gideon Academy
329 Ereanne Sta. Juana Shara  6 Josephine F.kongfun Sped Center
330 Erestain Riehlacarolein 6 Colegio San Agustin- Binan
331 Escano Isabella 6 Mother Goose Special School System Inc
332 Flores,  Lorelei M. 6 St. Francis Of Assissi College-Bacoor
333 Gelogo Andrey Clarice 6 School of St. Anthony Of QC
334 Go Jasper Emmanuel M. 6 Tarlac Living Faith Academy
335 Gullon Deric Miguel 6 Colegio San Agustin- Binan
336 Gutierrez Jersey 6 San Beda College Alabang
337 Hun Nam Ji 6 SHS-Ateneo De Cebu
338 Julio Vanessa Ryanne 6 Saint Jude Catholic School
339 Khoo Justin Teng Soon 6 Learning Circle
340 Lapitan Mirea Luis 6 St. Mary's College, QC
341 Lim Lance Henrich 6 Saint Jude Catholic School
342 Lim Jannica Allison 6 Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
343 Maderazo Ino Walter 6 SHS-Ateneo De Cebu
344 Magnaye Enrique T. 6 De La Salle Univ.- Integrated School
345 Magno Ron Raphael J. 6 West Visayas State University
346 Marino James Wincel P.  6 International School For Better Beginnings
347 Marquez Ma. Angelica 6 East Rembo Elementary School
348 Martinez Enrico Rolando 6 Xavier School
349 Mayo Iii Jose Raymundo 6 Saint Jude Catholic School
350 Mediavillo Hannah 6 Colegio San Agustin- Binan
351 Mendoza,  Seychel Garnet C. 6 St. Francis Of Assissi College-Bacoor
352 Mercgohetia Chad 6 SHS-Ateneo De Cebu
353 Miranda Jeraldine 6 SPED - ISEC
354 Montales Celine Amanda R. 6 Colegio San Agustin-Makati
355 Moon Lee Sak 6 SHS-Ateneo De Cebu
356 Nieva Lowella Kimberly O. 6 Fide Christian Academy
357 Nota Ruby Francine A. 6 Guinobatan East Central School
358 Ongchan Pauline Audrey 6 Chiang Kai Shek College
359 Oringo  John Angelo 6 Guinobatan West Central School
360 Orpilla Uriel 6 La Salle Greenhills
361 Ortiz Luis Alysa Mira E. 6 La Immaculada Concepcion School
362 Palaganas Lance 6 Philippine Christian School Of Tomorrow
363 Palitog Jose Miguel 6 San Beda College Alabang
364 Panganiban Coleen Adrianne 6 Divine Light Academy - Las Pinas
365 Perez Milton Eero C.  6 Tuguegarao West Central School
366 Picart David Kyle R. 6 Sunshine International School
367 Prestoza Hilary Rose 6 BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
368 Prestoza  Jasper Jay C. 6 Rizal Elementary School
369 Qamar Kanwal 6 Dasmarinas Ii Central School
370 Ramirez Jose Enrique E. 6 Piamont Penafrancia Science Oriented School
371 Ramos Jhaon Rainey 6 Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
372 Ravi Bahukhandi 6 British School
373 Renzon Gabriel 6 St. Paul College Of Paranaque
374 Reyes Alyanna Coleen 6 Falcon School
375 Rillera Angela Marie 6 San Beda College Alabang
376 Saavedra Hailie 6 City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
377 Sagana Krisha Isabel 6 St. Paul College Of Bocaue
378 Santiago Florsita Ann 6 Olongapo Wesley School
379 Sempio Joshua Allen 6 Newville Heights Academy
380 Sesuca Ella Katrina  6 St. Paul College Of Ilocos Sur
381 Seva Maria Antonina 6 Special Education Center For The Gifted
382 Shih Keaton Theodore 6 Philippine Institute Of Qc
383 Tabadero Marc Andrei 6 Agoo Kiddie Special School Center
384 Tamaray Mariel 6 Colegio San Agustin- Binan
385 Tamayo  Annika Angela Mei 6 Ateneo De Iloilo - Sta. Maria Catholic School
386 Tan Frederick Ivan 6 Xavier School
387 Tan Philip Ezekiel 6 Gideon Academy
388 Tan  Frederick Ivan Tiong 6 Xavier School
389 Tansiongkun Matthew Shawn 6 Xavier School
390 Tia Christian 6 Makati Hope Center
391 Tiong Gregory Charles K. 6 Saint Jude Catholic School
392 Tito Anthony Clarke A. 6 Butuan City Sped Center
393 Tolingan Angela 6 Pembo Elementary School
394 Tonolete Ezekielle 6 Falcon School
395 Trinidad Kevin Dr. 6 Colegio San Agustin- Binan
396 Trompeta Seth Marchen 6 Colegio San Agustin - Binan
397 Tubice  Justine Neil 6 Imus Pilot Elementary School
398 Ty Josh Angelo P. 6 Makati Hope Center
399 Uy Hance Louie 6 Philippine Cultural College - Manila
400 Valler Hernan Jansel  6 Philippine Tong Ho Institute
401 Villanueva Bernadine  6 St. Augustine’s School
402 Villanueva Mikhael 6 Meridian Systems Academy
403 Villaverde Jannes 6 St. Paul University, Quezon City
404 Abad Jose Lorenzo P.  7 Philippine Science High School Main
405 Abergas  Andrea Joy 7 St. Mary's College, QC
406 Acosta Clarenz Dan B. 7 Benigno “Ninoy” Aquino Hs
407 Aguilar Cholo 7 De La Salle Zobel School -Alabang
408 Alfonso Ryalyn Joyce 7 Dasmarinas National High School
409 Bacarro Prince Exequiel 7 Don Bosco College - Canlubang
410 Bactat Jameson C. 7 Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
411 Balatbat Jaymee Mikaela 7 St. Mary's College, QC
412 Balete Tomson Stefan 7 Philippine Science High School Main
413 Barcenas Marius Ulyzses 7 UP Integrated School
414 Berin  Julia James 7 Aquinas University Of Legazpi
415 Bersamina Lance 7 De La Salle Zobel School -Alabang
416 Calderon Ysabel B. 7 Philippine Institute Of Quezon City
417 Calimlim Jansen Jovit  7 Zambales National High School
418 Canto Philip Christian 7 Calamba City Science High School,
419 Castro Al Patrick  7 Makati Science High School
420 Chan Kirsten Dominque C. 7 Bayanihan Institute
421 Cheng Jhervey Edric R. 7 Chiang Kai Shek College
422 Coloma Louella Francine 7 Dasmarinas National High School
423 Corpuz Lloyd Andrei  7 Phil. Science High School, Ilocos Campus 
424 Del Fierro  Kristian Clyne 7 St. Augustine’s School
425 Dimayuga Mc Gabriel G 7 St. Simon Montessori School,
426 Enojo Shealtiel Shawn 7 Cebu Eastern College
427 Fadri Vincent Paul 7 Philippine Science High School Main
428 Galvez Jared Wilson V. 7 Colegio San Agustin - Makati
429 Guinto Angela A. 7 St. Francis Of Assissi College-Bacoor
430 Isidro  John Andrei 7 Philippine Science High School
431 Isidro, J Ohn Andrei 7 Philippine Science High School
432 Kue Aiman Andrie  7 Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
433 Lao Miguel Bradford 7 Philippine Cultural College- Manila
434 Lei Trisha Lorraine T. 7 Saint Jude Catholic School
435 Lim Raphael Justin T. 7 Tarlac Montessori School
436 Lopez Josh Matthew 7 St. Mary's College, QC
437 Lozada Isabella B.  7 Colegio San Agustin - Makati
438 Lumiqued Russel Jay P.  7 Philippine Science High School - CAR
439 Manlises Ma. Monica 7 St. Stephen’s High School
440 Marcos Hiraya 7 Philippine Cultural College-Main
441 Margaret Festejo Anne 7 Philippine Cultural College-Manila
442 Megan Alexis Harvey 7 Regional Science High School Iii
443 Molina Ryne Jethro  7 Philippine Science High School - WVC
444 Morana Anton Louis 7 Gideon Academy
445 Narag Kristin Angela 7 Philippine Science High School
446 Navarro Louise Nicole 7 St. Paul College, Pasig
447 Nobleza Aaron Xavier  7 Little Angel Study Center
448 Olmillo Rosette 7 Philippine Science High School Main
449 Ong Kyle Andrew 7 Divine Light Academy - Molino
450 Ong Angelo Luigi 7 Chiang Kai Shek College
451 Ong Stefan Marcus 7 Saint Jude Catholic School
452 Ordono Brylle Jaden Louise 7 BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
453 Orille Juan Miguel Sebastian E. 7 Philippine Science High School - CAR
454 Palizada Kyla Yzabelle 7 Little Angel Study Center
455 Parcon Rachelle Louise C.  7 Phil. Normal University VCTL
456 Picart  Roxanne Aimee 7 Aquinas University Of Legazpi
457 Que Nate Brevin A. 7 Bayanihan Institute
458 Que Neil Bryant A. 7 Bayanihan Institute
459 Quebrata Juan Miguel  7 SHS-Ateneo De Cebu
460 Ragudo Jan Hazel 7 Philippine Science High School Main
461 Reyes Steven 7 Saint Jude Catholic School
462 Rivera Nina Beatrice 7 St. Paul College, Pasig
463 Robang Andrea Sze 7 Philippine Science High School Main
464 Sagguit Mitzi Louise 7 San Andres School Of Masinloc
465 Sajise Addie Beatriz  7 UP Integrated School
466 Salazar  Adrian Richard C. 7 Philippine Science High School Camarines Sur Campus
467 Sanchez Bryce Ainsley 7 Grace Christian College
468 Santos Cyd Nicolas  7 Philippine Science High School Main
469 Sarmiento Zyrone Renner 7 St. Paul College Balayan
470 Shi Charles Justin 7 Philippine Cultural College-Caloocan
471 Sia Trisha Danielle 7 Chiang Kai Shek College
472 Simbol Ronn Derick 7 BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
473 Sio Gilroy Aldric 7 Uno High School
474 Sobrevinas Alejandria Lei   7 St Paul College Of Bocaue 
475 Sudario Adrian I.  7 Don Bosco Technical Institute
476 Sy Lance Christian  7 Hua Siong College Of Iloilo
477 Sy Audrey 7 Saint Jude Catholic School
478 Sy Kayllie A. 7 Philippine Cultural College- Manila
479 Tagupa Josef S.  7 Colegio San Agustin - Makati
480 Tamayo Olin John 7 UP Integrated School
481 Tan, King Harvey D. 7 Philippine Science High School
482 Tancinco Charleen Gail  7 Sen. Renato Cayetano Memorial Sci & Tech. HS
483 Tiu Shoshanna  7 Makati Hope Christian School
484 Tiu Sherwin Adrien K. 7 St. Stephen’s High School
485 Uy Nicole Kate 7 Ccf Life Academy
486 Uygongco Cassey Jules  7 Hua Siong College Of Iloilo
487 Vidad Xandra Patrice V.  7 Agoo Kiddie Special School Center
488 Wee Robin Spencer 7 Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
489 Yap Carl Gabriel  7 Makati Hope Christian School
490 Yu Joan Isabel  7 SHS-Ateneo De Cebu
491 Abrencillo Azzedine H.  8 International School For Better Beginnings
492 Alcantara Juan Diego 8 Ateneo De Manila Junior High School
493 Amalla Bon Leif D. 8 Philippine Science High School Main
494 Aplacador Jan Paul  8 Makati Science High School
495 Arada Mary Joelle  8 St. Paul College Balayan
496 Arana Annah Marizze P. 8 Newville Heights Academy
497 Arana,  Jannah Marizze P. 8 Newville Heights Academy
498 Baisas Alodia Carey M. 8 Colegio San Agustin- Binan
499 Balajadia Leonard Jade Basa  8 Philippine Normal University 
500 Baterisna Dan Alden V.  8 Colegio San Agustin - Makati
501 Bermejo Gwyneth  8 BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
502 Bonifacio Regina 8 Philippine Science High School Main
503 Cabrera Rhythm Paolo  8 Sen. Renato Cayetano Memorial Sci & Tech. HS
504 Candano  Gabrielle Jackie 8 Aquinas University Of Legazpi
505 Cheng Sted Micah 8 Hope Christian High School
506 Chua Eion Nikolai S. 8 MGC New Life Christian Academy
507 Chuaunsu Marcus 8 Victory International Christian School
508 Conceja Marinel B. 8 Lyceum Of Aparri
509 Cordova Irish Pearl R.  8 Phil. Normal University VCTL
510 Dayapdapan Jash Augeane  8 Philippine Science High School – Central Visayas Campus
511 Demircan Teokan Duran D.  8 Philippine Science High School – Central Visayas Campus
512 Dinalo Barly A.   8 Philippine Science High School – Central Visayas Campus
513 Dizon Maximus E.   8 Philippine Science High School – Central Visayas Campus
514 Duran Helene Elise T.  8 Philippine Science High School
515 Duran Helene Elise T.  8 Philippine Science High School
516 Dy Madeleine Daphne 8 Uno High School
517 Francisco Kyle Louie K. 8 Philippine Cultural College-Manila
518 Gomez Miguel Angelo  8 Makati Science High School
519 Gonzales Iii Andres Rico M. 8 Colegio De San Juan De Letran - Manila
520 Huang Trisha 8 Chiang Kai Shek College
521 Jaen Emmanuel Angelo P.  8 Don Bosco Technical Institute
522 Jo Hannah  8 Las Pinas Science High School
523 Kho Chelsea Vanessa 8 Saint Jude Catholic School
524 King William Joshua 8 Bethany Christian School
525 Ko Lance Adrian 8 St. Stephen’s High School
526 Labuguen Ronald Reinier 8 Muntinlupa Science High School
527 Lao Fernando 8 Philippine Cultural College - Manila
528 Li Daniel Paul R. 8 Chiang Kai Shek College
529 Lim Ryan 8 Pangasinan Universal Institute
530 Lim Fedrick Lance R. 8 Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
531 Maala Cathryn 8 Mother Goose Special School System Inc
532 Manalo Dominic Gian  8 Philippine Science High School
533 Marquez Hanzel  8 Muntinlupa Science High School
534 Mayuga Andrei 8 Colegio San Agustin - Makati
535 Medes Jeandre Evan P. 8 Colegio San Agustin- Binan
536 Nazka Leosala 8 Taguig City Science High School
537 Ocampo Justin Rei F 8 De La Salle Univ. –Integrated School
538 Oga Francis Nicoli 8 Cebu Eastern College
539 Ong Dion Stephan 8 Ateneo De Manila Junior High School
540 Ong Stefan Marcus A. 8 St. Jude Catholic School
541 Ongchan Powell Amos 8 Chiang Kai Shek College
542 Pan Derek 8 Chang Kai Shek College
543 Parra Ma. Leibniz Charisse D. 8 St. Paul College, Pasig
544 Pobre Danielle Alexis C. 8 St. Paul University Philippines
545 Pua Gabriel Joseph 8 St. Stephen’s High School
546 Rillera Jose Mari  8 San Beda College Alabang
547 Salen Ivaniel B.  8 Sen. Renato Cayetano Memorial Sci & Tech. HS
548 San Gabriel Andrhea G.  8 University Of Science High School
549 Sebastian Lance Kendrick  8 Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
550 Serdoncillo Jansen Nina 8 Philippine Science High School Main
551 Sison Kathleen Ann H.  8 Hua Siong College Of Iloilo
552 Taberdo Jarek O.  8 Makati Science High School
553 Tan Jose Tristan  8 Makati Hope Christian School
554 Tan Matthew Eric 8 St. Stephen’s High School
555 Uldama Izra Myca N.  8 Sen. Renato Cayetano Memorial Sci & Tech. HS
556 Uy Geosef Viktor 8 Chiang Kai Shek College
557 Valdez Lorraine Shekinah  8 BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
558 Vallester Sinead Dylan 8 Philippine Science High School Main
559 Vizcara Justin L.  8 Pines City National High School
560 Yapan Miguel Carlo  8 Makati Science High School
561 Acusar Vittorio Gabriel  9 SHS-Ateneo De Cebu
562 Acusar Vittorio 9
563 Alcaraz Lorian  9 St Paul College Of Bocaue
564 Ancermo Vincent John L. 9 Pasig Catholic College
565 Andrada Rhaziell Jaine  9 BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
566 Aurellano  Lizette C. 9 Aquinas University Of Legazpi
567 Bagacina Charles B.  9 Taguig City Science High School
568 Baizas Anna Nicola 9 Philippine Science High School Main
569 Balidoy  Ck Alexis 9 Tabaco National High School
570 Basas Deiyanella  9  St Paul College Of Bocaue
571 Bergado,  Monica Clare C. 9 St. Francis Of Assissi College-Bacoor
572 Bergonio  Yestion Joash 9 Aquinas University Of Legazpi
573 Bonoan Ron Jasper  9 Las Pinas Science National High School
574 Carpio Moses Christopher C.  9 Agoo Kiddie Special School Center
575 Castillo Jose Pablo  9 Makati Science High School
576 Casugbo Shannen Marl  9 Hua Siong College Of Iloilo
577 Chan Vicente Raphael   9 Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
578 Chen Fong-Xiang G. 9 Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
579 Chong Jinger 9 Saint Jude Catholic School
580 Chua Irina  9 SHS-Ateneo De Cebu
581 Cionelo Leomer Aljohn 9 Manila Science High School
582 Co Ranielle Chelsie C. 9 Tarlac Living Faith Academy
583 Comia Adrian Klein  9 Sen. Renato Cayetano Memorial Sci & Tech. HS
584 Corpuz Drew Anne  9 BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
585 Cortes Christian A.  9 Bayanihan Institute
586 Cruz Jan Joshua P. 9 Pasig Catholic College
587 Diaz Gillianne Marybelle  9 BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
588 Dy Natalia Beatrice Q. 9 Saint John's Institute
589 Dy Lawrence Gabriel 9 CCF Life Academy Foundation Inc.
590 Eata Jedd Raynier A. 9 Marist School
591 Fadri Joan Lyn 9 Makati Science High School
592 Gabaton Mary Beatrice 9 Pasig Catholic College
593 Galario Gryan  9 Makati Science High School
594 Galvez Jia Athena V 9 Phil. Science High School Main
595 Gocheco Alvin Benson  9 Hua Siong College Of Iloilo
596 Gonzales Mark Edward M. 9 St. Paul College Of Makati
597 Isidro Matthew Angelo C. 9 Saint Jude Catholic School
598 Kah Norwyn Nicholson L. 9 St. Stephen’s High School
599 Kim Hyo Jin 9 International British Academy - Imus
600 Ko Celine Daphne T. 9 St. Stephen’s High School
601 Lim Brian Godwin S. 9 Chiang Kai Shek College
602 Lim Jarrett Ian G. 9 Philippine Academy Of Sakya
603 Lopez Maria Virginia 9 BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
604 Lorenzo Miguel Garcia 9 Makati Science High School
605 Magsajo Theresa Denise C. 9 St. Paul College, Pasig
606 Mallari Cristina Bianca C. 9 St. Paul College, Pasig
607 Mallari Christina Beatrice  9 St. Paul College, Pasig
608 Mananghaya Mary Louise M. 9 Colegio De San Juan De Letran-Mla
609 Manlises Moses Monikko 9 St. Stephen’s High School
610 Manuel Edward Akiro S.  9 Makati Hope Christian School
611 Misa Rodolfo 9 Cebu Eastern College
612 Mistades Pierce Ivan Oliver M.  9 Don Bosco Technical Institute - Makati
613 Najarilla  Synell Lurd B. 9 Tabaco National High School
614 Ng Rainer Cyrile R. 9 Makati Hope Christian School
615 Okubo Christine Joy 9 Philippine Science High School Main
616 Padua Joshua  9 Makati Science High School
617 Pascual Jared Tristan 9 Philippine Cultural College-Caloocan
618 Paule Jeshih Myr 9 Hope Christian High School
619 Pobre Joseph Lincoln 9 St. Paul University Philippines
620 Quidet Jan Albert  9 Sen. Renato Cayetano Memorial Sci & Tech. HS
621 Ragudo Dominic 9 Philippine Science High School Main
622 Recto  Aiella Antonia 9 Aquinas University Of Legazpi
623 Reforma Bianca Shareena  9 De La Salle Zobel
624 Requierro Micah Bless B.  9 Taguig City Science High School
625 Robang Agnes Sze 9 Philippine Science High School Main
626 Rodriguez Diego Gabriel V.  9 Don Bosco Technical Institute
627 Rojas Kenneth Gabriel 9 Makati Science High School
628 Rustia Nathaniel Franz  9 Makati Science High School
629 Sacil Brixter B.  9 Philippine Science High School – Central Visayas Campus
630 Saga,  Warren David V. 9 St. Francis Of Assissi College-Bacoor
631 Salva Joseph Karl C.  9 Philippine Science High School – Central Visayas Campus
632 Say Kimberlee S.  9 Philippine Tong Ho Institute
633 Serefico Angela 9 Everest School
634 Sevilla Joseph  9 Upper Bicutan National High School
635 Shao Ryan Mark L. 9 Xavier School
636 Shi Kenneth 9 Philippine Cultural College - Caloocan
637 Sigaya Kathryn Marie P.  9 Don Bosco Technical Institute
638 Silva Ralph Lawrence D. 9 La Immaculada Concepcion School
639 Simbol Jan Vincent  9 BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
640 Smith Allison Danielle  9 BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
641 Solmirano Juan Paolo  9 Makati Science High School
642 Sy Camille  9 Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
643 Sy-Reyes  Denica 9 Aquinas University Of Legazpi
644 Tan Jannine Goson  9 Hua Siong College Of Iloilo
645 Tan  Alison Chloe L. 9 Tarlac Living Faith Academy
646 Tanada Patricia Ina 9 Makati Science High School
647 Tio Daniel 9 St. Stephen’s High School
648 Tolentino Josei S. 9 Uno High School
649 Turingan Rudyard Anton C 9 St. Paul University Philippines
650 Uy Geosef C. 9 Chiang Kai Shek College
651 Vicencio Andrea Gina R. 9 St. Paul College, Pasig
652 Villarante Gerizim  9 Makati Science High School
653 Wang Steven John Huang 9 Uno High School
654 Wong Eason 9 Philippine Cultural College-Caloocan
655 Yu Regina Mae C.  9 International School For Better Beginnings
656 Yu Bryne Alric  9 Philippine Science High School – Central Visayas Campus
657 Alcovendaz Ma. Jennica B. 10 St. Paul College, Pasig
658 Andres Stephen Paul C.  10 Agoo Kiddie Special School Center
659 Ang Clyde Wesley S. 10 Chiang Kai Shek College
660 Ayahao Kimmayong 10 Xavier School
661 Basa Vince Lennon  10 BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
662 Bernardo Sophia Diane  10 SHS-Ateneo De Cebu
663 Britanico,  Jestine Anne 10 St. Francis Of Assissi College-Bacoor
664 Bumatay Alyssa Mae  10 Agoo Kiddie Special School Center
665 Carpio Louise Victoria D.  10 Taguig City Science High School
666 Castro Christel Joyce A.  10 Sen. Renato Cayetano Memorial Sci & Tech. HS
667 Cerdino Michael Hanz 10 Tabaco National High School
668 Chan  Nicanor Jr. 10 St. Paul University Philippines
669 Chua Adrian Nathaniel I. 10 The Master's Academy
670 Chua Alyana Zoie S. 10 MGC New Life Christian Academy
671 Claveria Elijamin Wolfgang L. 10 Philippine Science High School Diliman Campus
672 Crisologo, Cyrill John S. 10 St. Francis Of Assissi College-Bacoor
673 Cuyos Airam Dave  10 Makati Science High School
674 Dalangin Allen Joshua S.  10 San Beda College Alabang
675 Daniel Ian  10 Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
676 De Borja Patricia C. 10 St. Paul College, Pasig
677 Dee Jennica Elia 10 St. Paul University Philippines
678 Diadio Johnna Izza M.  10 Don Bosco Technical Institute
679 Diado Johna Izza 10 Don Bosco Technological Institute
680 Domingo Gelli 10 Manila Science High School
681 Estallo Emmanuel Jesus  10 Makati Science High School
682 Evan Daniella Kristin Marie R.  10 De La Salle Zobel
683 Flores Anina-Lei B 10 St. Paul College, Pasig
684 Galano Anica Clarice Antonella P. 10 St. Paul College, Pasig
685 Go Xavier Jefferson Ray  10 Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
686 Ho Shannon  10 Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
687 Irisari Pamela 10 Philippine Science High School - Southern Mindanao Campus
688 Layon Jezel Faith  10 Philippine Science High School – Central Visayas Campus
689 Layos Mikhaella  Q. 10 Santa Rosa Science & Technology High School 
690 Li Xuanye 10 Xavier School
691 Lucero Brigham D.   10 Philippine Science High School – Central Visayas Campus
692 Mananquil Tedd Arnold S.  10 Philippine Science High School – Central Visayas Campus
693 Montemayor Beatrice Christine  10 BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
694 Nadua Joy Elizabeth 10 Philippine Science High School - Southern Mindanao Campus
695 Navarro Mark Ryan L.  10 Baguio City National High School
696 Navarro Julianna 10 St. Paul College, Pasig
697 Ocon Vimarie 10 SHS-Ateneo De Cebu
698 Olivarez Christopher 10 Colegio San Agustin- Binan
699 Ong Kyle Matthew 10 Divine Light Academy - Molino
700 Ong, Tiffany Mae N. 10 Immaculate Conception Academy
701 Ordono Bret Jarod Sean  10 BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
702 Paclibar Mikhela Ronn 10 Philippine Science High School - Southern Mindanao Campus
703 Pajarillo Joenah Reah D.  10 Agoo Kiddie Special School Center
704 Panganiban Patricia Nicole  10 Sen. Renato Cayetano Memorial Sci & Tech. HS
705 Pascua John Carl  10 St Paul College Of Bocaue
706 Ramos Leanna  10 SHS-Ateneo De Cebu
707 Ramos  Patrick John C. 10 Aquinas University Of Legazpi
708 Ramos  Ryan Caesar C. 10 Aquinas University Of Legazpi
709 Regorgo  Jude Ercison 10 Aquinas University Of Legazpi
710 Reyes Trisha Anne K. 10 St. Paul College, Pasig
711 Santos Rodge  10 St Paul College Of Bocaue
712 Serdoncillo Justin John 10 Philippine Science High School Main
713 Soria Guinivere 10 Philippine Science High School - Southern Mindanao Campus
714 Suarez  Errol John E. 10 Aquinas University Of Legazpi
715 Sudario Andrea 10 Don Bosco Technological Institute
716 Tambaoan Candice Francheska 10 St. Paul College, Pasig
717 Tan Therese U.  10 Baguio City National High School
718 Teng Lance Ricco 10 Makati Hope Christian School
719 Toribio Markus Christopher A. 10 Lyceum Of Aparri
720 Tsai Terence Brian 10 Chiang Kai Shek College
721 Valdez Justine Clarisse 10 St. Paul College, Pasig
722 Vergara Celina Grace G. 10 Lyceum Of Aparri
723 Varon Carissa Elaine 10 Falcon School
724 Villahermosa Faith 10 Philippine Science High School - Southern Mindanao Campus
725 Villanueva Camille Ann S. 10 St. Paul College, Pasig
726 Wong,  Eason U. 10 Philippine Cultural College - Caloocan
727 Yu Shuan Christopher  10 Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
728 Catindig Jayson Dwight S. 11 Ateneo De Manila Junior High School
729 Keh Sedrick Scott S. 11 Xavier School
730 Mabanta Mary Anjelica D. 11 St. Paul College, Pasig

Comments

Popular posts from this blog

MathDAP fields math wizards to 2018 AIMO

PH wins 294 medals in SEAMO 2017

MathDAP appoints students for World Math Olympiad